OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
classement des joueurs (tout)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
top-bilans |
|||||
top | nom, prénom | équipe | tout | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roth, Dieter | Gossau St.Gallen III | 29:4 | +25 | |
2 | Keller, Marcel | Horn II | 32:10 | +22 | |
3 | Waese, Christian | Rorschach II | 30:8 | +22 | |
4 | Eigenmann, Patrick | Horn II | 30:12 | +18 | |
5 | Gubser, Daniel | Muolen III | 22:4 | +18 | |
6 | Kriech, Bruno | Muolen III | 21:3 | +18 | |
7 | Früh, Christof | Muolen III | 20:3 | +17 | |
8 | Provenzano, Joshua | St. Gallen VIII | 17:1 | +16 | |
9 | Sadiki, Zahir | Arbon | 25:11 | +14 | |
10 | Hardmeier, Pascal | Arbon | 24:12 | +12 | |
11 | Provenzano, David | St. Gallen VIII | 15:6 | +9 | |
Gajewska, Julia | St. Gallen VIII | 15:6 | +9 | ||
13 | Praudisch, Walter | Gossau St.Gallen III | 8:1 | +7 | |
14 | Salic, Marko | Muolen III | 18:12 | +6 | |
15 | Hürlimann, Roger | Muolen III | 10:5 | +5 | |
16 | Baumgartner, Werner | Gossau St.Gallen III | 20:16 | +4 | |
17 | Margetin, Philip | Horn II | 5:1 | +4 | |
18 | Kägi, Christof | Rorschach II | 13:10 | +3 | |
19 | Aebischer, Etienne | Muolen III | 3:0 | +3 | |
20 | Aepli, Lukas | Muolen III | 2:0 | +2 | |
21 | Adler, Robert | Rorschach II | 3:2 | +1 | |
22 | Sabatini, Dimitri | Toggenburg III | 10:11 | -1 | |
23 | Fischer, Sander | Arbon | 1:2 | -1 | |
Götti, Robin | Horn II | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Schaffert, Simon | Horn II | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Schwendener, Andreas | St. Gallen VIII | 1:2 | -1 | ||
27 | Cukovic, Miloś | Arbon | 17:19 | -2 | |
28 | Taubinger, Markus | Rorschach II | 2:4 | -2 | |
Mathan, Ennish | St. Gallen VIII | 2:4 | -2 | ||
Klauser, Hanspeter | Rorschach II | 2:4 | -2 | ||
31 | Gerster, Thomas | St. Gallen VIII | 0:3 | -3 | |
Lehmann, Fabian | St. Gallen VIII | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Jakob, Alfred | Arbon | 0:3 | -3 | ||
34 | Carrara, Flavio | Horn II | 1:5 | -4 | |
Vögtle, Christian | Rorschach II | 1:5 | -4 | ||
36 | Mörtel, Walter | Rorschach II | 17:22 | -5 | |
37 | Bächtold, Michael | Gossau St.Gallen III | 8:13 | -5 | |
38 | Senn, Martin | St. Gallen VIII | 0:6 | -6 | |
Ehrbar, Raphael | Gossau St.Gallen III | 0:6 | -6 | ||
40 | Teichert, Luca | Toggenburg III | 10:17 | -7 | |
41 | Franzelin, Kurt | Horn II | 7:14 | -7 | |
42 | Meyer, Bernhard | St. Gallen VIII | 5:13 | -8 | |
43 | Ammann, Jonathan | Gossau St.Gallen III | 0:9 | -9 | |
44 | De Stefani, Peter | Gossau St.Gallen III | 1:11 | -10 | |
45 | Mörtlseder, Jürg | Toggenburg III | 5:16 | -11 | |
46 | Stricker, Manuel | Herisau III | 6:18 | -12 | |
47 | Sonderegger, Thomas | Toggenburg III | 1:14 | -13 | |
48 | Holenstein, Marta | St. Gallen VIII | 2:16 | -14 | |
49 | Stanimirovic, Lazar | Herisau III | 11:27 | -16 | |
50 | Lüthy, Romana | Toggenburg III | 1:17 | -16 | |
51 | Sprenger, Rolf | Toggenburg III | 2:19 | -17 | |
52 | Schläpfer, Roger | Herisau III | 4:25 | -21 | |
53 | Forrer, Patrick | Herisau III | 5:27 | -22 |