OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Bilanzübersicht (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Muolen III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | Hürlimann, Roger | D2 | 5 | 5 | 10:5 | ||
S | Gubser, Daniel | D4 | 9 | 9 | 22:4 | ||
V | Aepli, Lukas | C8 | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | ||
S | Früh, Christof | D4 | 8 | 8 | 20:3 | ||
S | Salic, Marko | D3 | 10 | 10 | 18:12 | ||
V | Aebischer, Etienne | C8 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
3.3 | Kriech, Bruno | D5 | 8 | 8 | 21:3 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 99:27 | ||||||
Früh, Christof / Kriech, Bruno | 4 | 4:0 | |||||
Gubser, Daniel / Salic, Marko | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Hürlimann, Roger / Kriech, Bruno | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Früh, Christof / Gubser, Daniel | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Gubser, Daniel / Hürlimann, Roger | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Aepli, Lukas / Gubser, Daniel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Aebischer, Etienne / Kriech, Bruno | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Gubser, Daniel / Kriech, Bruno | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 10:4 | ||||||
Total | 109:31 | ||||||
Horn II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
2.1 | Keller, Marcel | D3 | 14 | 14 | 32:10 | ||
S | Franzelin, Kurt | D2 | 7 | 7 | 7:14 | ||
E | Götti, Robin | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
E | Carrara, Flavio | D2 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
2.3 | Eigenmann, Patrick | D3 | 14 | 14 | 30:12 | ||
3.2 | Schaffert, Simon | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
V | Margetin, Philip | D5 | 2 | 2 | 5:1 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 77:49 | ||||||
Eigenmann, Patrick / Keller, Marcel | 13 | 6:7 | |||||
Keller, Marcel / Margetin, Philip | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 7:7 | ||||||
Total | 84:56 | ||||||
Rorschach II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
2.1 | Waese, Christian | D4 | 13 | 13 | 30:8 | ||
2.3 | Mörtel, Walter | D2 | 13 | 13 | 17:22 | ||
3.3 | Klauser, Hanspeter | D2 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
2.2 | Klemm, Uwe | D4 | 0 | ||||
3.1 | Taubinger, Markus | D3 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
3.2 | Adler, Robert | D2 | 2 | 2 | 3:2 | ||
E | Vögtle, Christian | D1 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
S | Kägi, Christof | D3 | 8 | 8 | 13:10 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 71:55 | ||||||
Mörtel, Walter / Waese, Christian | 12 | 10:2 | |||||
Kägi, Christof / Waese, Christian | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Kägi, Christof / Mörtel, Walter | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 12:2 | ||||||
Total | 83:57 | ||||||
Arbon |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.2 | Sadiki, Zahir | D3 | 13 | 12 | 25:11 | ||
2.1 | Fischer, Sander | D2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
1.1 | Hardmeier, Pascal | D3 | 12 | 12 | 24:12 | ||
1.3 | Cukovic, Miloś | D2 | 12 | 12 | 17:19 | ||
2.3 | Jakob, Alfred | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 67:50 | ||||||
Cukovic, Miloś / Sadiki, Zahir | 6 | 2:4 | |||||
Hardmeier, Pascal / Sadiki, Zahir | 5 | 0:5 | |||||
Jakob, Alfred / Sadiki, Zahir | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Cukovic, Miloś / Hardmeier, Pascal | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:10 | ||||||
Total | 70:60 | ||||||
Gossau St.Gallen III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
E | Ehrbar, Raphael | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
3.3 | Roth, Dieter | D5 | 11 | 11 | 29:4 | ||
S | Bächtold, Michael | D2 | 7 | 7 | 8:13 | ||
S | De Stefani, Peter | D1 | 4 | 4 | 1:11 | ||
3.2 | Baumgartner, Werner | D3 | 12 | 12 | 20:16 | ||
S | Ammann, Jonathan | D1 | 3 | 3 | 0:9 | ||
3.1 | Praudisch, Walter | D3 | 3 | 3 | 8:1 | ||
Einzel | 66:60 | ||||||
Baumgartner, Werner / Roth, Dieter | 7 | 5:2 | |||||
Praudisch, Walter / Roth, Dieter | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Bächtold, Michael / Roth, Dieter | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Baumgartner, Werner / Praudisch, Walter | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Baumgartner, Werner / De Stefani, Peter | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Baumgartner, Werner / Bächtold, Michael | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 9:5 | ||||||
Total | 75:65 | ||||||
St. Gallen VIII |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
8.3 | Gajewska, Julia | D4 | 7 | 7 | 15:6 | ||
E | Lehmann, Fabian | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
E | Gerster, Thomas | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
8.1 | Provenzano, Joshua | D4 | 6 | 6 | 17:1 | ||
E | Mathan, Ennish | D1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
S | Holenstein, Marta | D1 | 6 | 6 | 2:16 | ||
8.2 | Provenzano, David | D3 | 7 | 7 | 15:6 | ||
E | Senn, Martin | D4 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
9.3 | Schwendener, Andreas | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Meyer, Bernhard | D2 | 6 | 6 | 5:13 | ||
Einzel | 57:60 | ||||||
Gajewska, Julia / Provenzano, Joshua | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Provenzano, David / Provenzano, Joshua | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Mathan, Ennish / Provenzano, David | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Provenzano, David / Senn, Martin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Provenzano, Joshua / Senn, Martin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Gajewska, Julia / Holenstein, Marta | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Gajewska, Julia / Schwendener, Andreas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Gerster, Thomas / Lehmann, Fabian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Gajewska, Julia / Mathan, Ennish | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Holenstein, Marta / Provenzano, David | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:8 | ||||||
Total | 62:68 | ||||||
Herisau III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Stricker, Manuel | D1 | 8 | 8 | 6:18 | ||
3.1 | Forrer, Patrick | D2 | 11 | 11 | 5:27 | ||
3.3 | Stanimirovic, Lazar | D2 | 13 | 13 | 11:27 | ||
3.2 | Schläpfer, Roger | D2 | 10 | 10 | 4:25 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 29:97 | ||||||
Stanimirovic, Lazar / Stricker, Manuel | 4 | 1:3 | |||||
Forrer, Patrick / Schläpfer, Roger | 3 | 0:3 | |||||
Schläpfer, Roger / Stricker, Manuel | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Schläpfer, Roger / Stanimirovic, Lazar | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Forrer, Patrick / Stanimirovic, Lazar | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Forrer, Patrick / Stricker, Manuel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:10 | ||||||
Total | 33:107 | ||||||
Toggenburg III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
3.3 | Teichert, Luca | D1 | 9 | 9 | 10:17 | ||
3.2 | Sabatini, Dimitri | D2 | 7 | 7 | 10:11 | ||
S | Sonderegger, Thomas | D1 | 5 | 5 | 1:14 | ||
3.1 | Mörtlseder, Jürg | D2 | 7 | 7 | 5:16 | ||
S | Lüthy, Romana | D1 | 6 | 6 | 1:17 | ||
S | Sprenger, Rolf | D1 | 7 | 7 | 2:19 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 29:97 | ||||||
Mörtlseder, Jürg / Teichert, Luca | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Sabatini, Dimitri / Teichert, Luca | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Lüthy, Romana / Mörtlseder, Jürg | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Mörtlseder, Jürg / Sabatini, Dimitri | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Lüthy, Romana / Sabatini, Dimitri | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Lüthy, Romana / Teichert, Luca | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Sprenger, Rolf / Teichert, Luca | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Lüthy, Romana / Sonderegger, Thomas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Sonderegger, Thomas / Teichert, Luca | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:9 | ||||||
Total | 34:106 |