OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 7
Doppel-Rangliste (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huser, Marc / Schäublin, Pascal | Kloten | 6:1 | +5 |
2 | Kammer, Marcel / Voirol, Sébastien | Gossau Zuerich | 4:1 | +3 |
3 | Kammer, Marcel / Rüetschi, Werner | Gossau Zuerich | 2:0 | +2 |
Naef, Nicolas / Wyser, Pascal Dominic | Young Stars ZH VII | 2:0 | +2 | |
Etzel, Dietmar / Sadiku, Ilir | Uster III | 2:0 | +2 | |
Naef, Nicolas / Zoller, Andrin | Young Stars ZH VII | 2:0 | +2 | |
Etzel, Dietmar / Kunz, Roger | Uster III | 2:0 | +2 | |
8 | Homberger, Roger / Infanger, Valentin | Wolfhausen II | 3:2 | +1 |
9 | Imamoglu, Emre Deniz / Naef, Nicolas | Young Stars ZH VII | 2:1 | +1 |
Huser, Marc / Meier, Amira | Kloten | 2:1 | +1 | |
11 | Bischoff, Marcus / Breitschmid, Marc | Rüti | 1:0 | +1 |
Leoni, Emanuele / Wyser, Pascal Dominic | Young Stars ZH VII | 1:0 | +1 | |
Naef, Nicolas / Rabara, Vincent | Young Stars ZH VII | 1:0 | +1 | |
Imamoglu, Emre Deniz / Wyser, Pascal Dominic | Young Stars ZH VII | 1:0 | +1 | |
Leoni, Emanuele / Zoller, Andrin | Young Stars ZH VII | 1:0 | +1 | |
16 | Bischoff, Marcus / Suter, Thomas | Rüti | 2:2 | 0 |
17 | Aebi, Reto / Ritter, Michael | Meilen-Männedorf III | 3:4 | -1 |
18 | Bernet, Melanie / Etzel, Dietmar | Uster III | 1:2 | -1 |
Homberger, Roger / Vollenweider, Sven | Wolfhausen II | 1:2 | -1 | |
20 | Aebi, Reto / Biedermann, Nils | Meilen-Männedorf III | 0:1 | -1 |
Schilling, Andrea / Wyser, Pascal Dominic | Young Stars ZH VII | 0:1 | -1 | |
Kathriner, Roman / Kunz, Roger | Uster III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Bernet, Hanspeter / Bernet, Melanie | Uster III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Aebi, Reto / Lauper, Jves | Meilen-Männedorf III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Chiu, Zhi-Yang / Huser, Marc | Kloten | 0:1 | -1 | |
Bernet, Hanspeter / Etzel, Dietmar | Uster III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Infanger, Valentin / Vollenweider, Sven | Wolfhausen II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Infanger, Valentin / Tedesco, Carmine | Wolfhausen II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Frickinger, René / Lauper, Jves | Meilen-Männedorf III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Lauper, Jves / Ritter, Michael | Meilen-Männedorf III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Breitschmid, Marc / Suter, Thomas | Rüti | 0:1 | -1 | |
Kunz, Roger / Sadiku, Ilir | Uster III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Bachmann, René / Croci, Rico | Rüti | 0:1 | -1 | |
Bernet, Hanspeter / Kunz, Roger | Uster III | 0:1 | -1 | |
35 | Bischoff, Marcus / Croci, Rico | Rüti | 1:3 | -2 |
36 | Tedesco, Carmine / Vollenweider, Sven | Wolfhausen II | 0:2 | -2 |
37 | Rüetschi, Werner / Voirol, Sébastien | Gossau Zuerich | 0:4 | -4 |