OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Bilanzübersicht (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Ettenhausen |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.2 | Widmer, Roman | C7 | 9 | 9 | 20:6 | ||
3.1 | Güttinger, Ramon | C6 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
3.2 | Smit, Jan Mark | D5 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
1.1 | Schmidt, Matthias | C10 | 10 | 10 | 20:9 | ||
S | Widmer, Roger | C10 | 6 | 6 | 12:4 | ||
1.3 | Helg, Remo | C6 | 11 | 11 | 20:12 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 5:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 80:37 | ||||||
Schmidt, Matthias / Widmer, Roman | 5 | 5:0 | |||||
Schmidt, Matthias / Widmer, Roger | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Helg, Remo / Widmer, Roman | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Widmer, Roger / Widmer, Roman | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Helg, Remo / Schmidt, Matthias | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Helg, Remo / Widmer, Roger | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 9:4 | ||||||
Total | 89:41 | ||||||
Wetzikon VI |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
6.3 | Goldmann, Bruno | D5 | 7 | 6 | 8:10 | ||
S | Tran, Tommy | D5 | 8 | 8 | 12:12 | ||
6.1 | Klinger, Berit | C8 | 0 | ||||
V | Todorov, Viktor | C10 | 9 | 9 | 26:1 | ||
S | Leuenberger, Vreni | D5 | 9 | 9 | 11:16 | ||
6.2 | Knebel, Andreas | C6 | 10 | 10 | 18:12 | ||
Einzel | 75:51 | ||||||
Goldmann, Bruno / Todorov, Viktor | 4 | 4:0 | |||||
Todorov, Viktor / Tran, Tommy | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Leuenberger, Vreni / Todorov, Viktor | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Leuenberger, Vreni / Tran, Tommy | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Goldmann, Bruno / Tran, Tommy | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Goldmann, Bruno / Leuenberger, Vreni | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Knebel, Andreas / Leuenberger, Vreni | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 10:4 | ||||||
Total | 85:55 | ||||||
Embrachertal |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.3 | Csucs, Laszlo Janos | C7 | 9 | 9 | 17:10 | ||
S | Frei, Martin | C6 | 3 | 3 | 5:3 | ||
S | Nguyen, Quang Huy | D5 | 11 | 11 | 13:19 | ||
1.1 | Dinkelacker, Reto | C10 | 14 | 14 | 30:11 | ||
1.2 | Eberhardt, Jürgen Andreas | C9 | 5 | 5 | 10:3 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:2 | ||||||
Einzel | 78:48 | ||||||
Csucs, Laszlo Janos / Dinkelacker, Reto | 7 | 3:4 | |||||
Dinkelacker, Reto / Frei, Martin | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Dinkelacker, Reto / Nguyen, Quang Huy | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Dinkelacker, Reto / Eberhardt, Jürgen Andreas | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Csucs, Laszlo Janos / Nguyen, Quang Huy | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:10 | ||||||
Total | 82:58 | ||||||
Winterthur II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
V | Pelkowski, Ralf | C8 | 0 | ||||
2.1 | Holzweiss, Christoph | C8 | 11 | 11 | 27:5 | ||
S | Bindschädler, Pascal | D5 | 12 | 12 | 21:14 | ||
4.3 | Tak Tak, Ghasem | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
3.3 | Weiss, Peter | D4 | 2 | 2 | 1:4 | ||
4.1 | Breser, Charles | D4 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
3.2 | Sonderegger, Daniel | C6 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
2.2 | Klarer, Sandro | C7 | 10 | 10 | 22:8 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:6 | ||||||
Einzel | 76:50 | ||||||
Holzweiss, Christoph / Klarer, Sandro | 8 | 5:3 | |||||
Bindschädler, Pascal / Holzweiss, Christoph | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Bindschädler, Pascal / Klarer, Sandro | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Bindschädler, Pascal / Breser, Charles | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 7:7 | ||||||
Total | 83:57 | ||||||
Toggenburg |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.2 | Höcht, Sebastian | C7 | 0 | ||||
S | Renner, Sullivan | D4 | 13 | 13 | 8:29 | ||
1.3 | Mörtlseder, Joel | D5 | 14 | 14 | 19:21 | ||
1.1 | Fari, Gianni | C8 | 14 | 14 | 30:10 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 6:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 63:63 | ||||||
Fari, Gianni / Mörtlseder, Joel | 14 | 8:6 | |||||
Doppel | 8:6 | ||||||
Total | 71:69 | ||||||
Wallenwil II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Haag, Stefan | D3 | 7 | 7 | 1:20 | ||
S | Gunz, Thomas | D5 | 10 | 10 | 12:18 | ||
2.3 | Schneggenburger, Raphael | D5 | 6 | 6 | 6:12 | ||
2.1 | Engelmann, Oliver | C8 | 10 | 10 | 17:13 | ||
2.2 | Sachse, Kai | C6 | 9 | 9 | 15:12 | ||
Einzel | 51:75 | ||||||
Engelmann, Oliver / Sachse, Kai | 4 | 1:3 | |||||
Engelmann, Oliver / Schneggenburger, Raphael | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Gunz, Thomas / Sachse, Kai | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Engelmann, Oliver / Gunz, Thomas | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Engelmann, Oliver / Haag, Stefan | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Gunz, Thomas / Schneggenburger, Raphael | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Sachse, Kai / Schneggenburger, Raphael | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:10 | ||||||
Total | 55:85 | ||||||
Frauenfeld |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.1 | Rupp, Roland | C10 | 14 | 14 | 32:10 | ||
E | Ament, Antal | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Ruckstuhl, Alex | D4 | 14 | 14 | 10:32 | ||
2.2 | Denysenko, Oleksandr | D4 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
1.2 | Pizzini, Ivano | D4 | 3 | 3 | 1:8 | ||
1.3 | Roth, Patrick | D5 | 5 | 5 | 2:13 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:9 | ||||||
Einzel | 45:81 | ||||||
Ruckstuhl, Alex / Rupp, Roland | 13 | 10:3 | |||||
Roth, Patrick / Rupp, Roland | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 11:3 | ||||||
Total | 56:84 | ||||||
Steckborn-Homburg III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Wolfer, Remo | D3 | 10 | 10 | 2:27 | ||
3.2 | Forsch, Viktor | D5 | 11 | 11 | 8:24 | ||
3.3 | Derber, Sascha | D4 | 10 | 10 | 4:26 | ||
3.1 | Seehofer, Fabio | C6 | 8 | 8 | 10:13 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 27:90 | ||||||
Forsch, Viktor / Seehofer, Fabio | 4 | 1:3 | |||||
Derber, Sascha / Seehofer, Fabio | 4 | 1:3 | |||||
Derber, Sascha / Forsch, Viktor | 4 | 0:4 | |||||
Forsch, Viktor / Wolfer, Remo | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:11 | ||||||
Total | 29:101 |