OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spieler-Rangliste (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aepli, David | Muolen II | 27:2 | +25 | |
2 | Blöchlinger, Florian | Wuppenau | 33:9 | +24 | |
3 | Müller, Patrick | Wallenwil | 30:11 | +19 | |
4 | Stark, Marco | Herisau | 29:13 | +16 | |
5 | Linke, Sebastian | St. Gallen V | 23:10 | +13 | |
6 | Aebischer, Etienne | Muolen II | 20:7 | +13 | |
7 | Rosenast, Thomas | Muolen II | 14:1 | +13 | |
8 | Sidler, Timo | Horn | 24:12 | +12 | |
9 | Meyer, Fabian | Toggenburg II | 25:14 | +11 | |
10 | Graf, Roger | Romanshorn II | 25:16 | +9 | |
11 | Fritschi, Matthias | Wallenwil | 23:15 | +8 | |
12 | Rosenast, Michael | Muolen II | 17:10 | +7 | |
13 | Aepli, Lukas | Muolen II | 14:7 | +7 | |
14 | Henneke, Matthias | Horn | 20:16 | +4 | |
15 | Ammann, Bruno | Romanshorn II | 2:1 | +1 | |
16 | Frischknecht, Bruno | Herisau | 18:18 | 0 | |
17 | Kullmann, Daniel | Romanshorn II | 16:16 | 0 | |
18 | Margetin, Philip | Horn | 10:10 | 0 | |
19 | Provenzano, Joshua | St. Gallen V | 3:3 | 0 | |
20 | Lauer, Thomas | Herisau | 19:20 | -1 | |
21 | Hell, Robert | Wallenwil | 18:20 | -2 | |
22 | Huremovic, Suad | Toggenburg II | 17:19 | -2 | |
23 | Christen, Daniel | St. Gallen V | 14:16 | -2 | |
24 | Eigenmann, Patrick | Horn | 2:4 | -2 | |
Kriech, Bruno | Muolen II | 2:4 | -2 | ||
26 | Schefer, Martin | Wallenwil | 0:3 | -3 | |
Teichert, Luca | Toggenburg II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Schneider, Stefan | Romanshorn II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Foletti, Remo | Romanshorn II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Albrecht, Tanja | Horn | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Keller, Marcel | Horn | 0:3 | -3 | ||
32 | Sabatini, Dimitri | Toggenburg II | 1:5 | -4 | |
33 | Jenic, Ivica | Herisau | 0:5 | -5 | |
34 | Wick, Tobias | Wuppenau | 0:6 | -6 | |
35 | Rütter, Sven | Horn | 4:11 | -7 | |
36 | Rhyner, Christoph | Toggenburg II | 1:11 | -10 | |
37 | Vilic, Reinhard | St. Gallen V | 1:14 | -13 | |
38 | Kurer, Michael | Romanshorn II | 13:28 | -15 | |
39 | Steiger, Robert | Wuppenau | 9:27 | -18 | |
40 | Anderegg, Dionys | Toggenburg II | 5:25 | -20 | |
41 | Moser, Alexander | St. Gallen V | 4:29 | -25 | |
42 | Felix, Michael | Wuppenau | 4:34 | -30 |