OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
3. Liga O40 Gruppe 1
Bilanzübersicht (VR)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Wuppenau |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.1 | Schnetzler, Daniel | C6 | 5 | 5 | 11:3 | ||
S | Von Wyl, Markus | D4 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
1.2 | Steiger, Robert | D5 | 3 | 3 | 6:2 | ||
1.3 | Felix, Michael | D4 | 5 | 5 | 11:3 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 34:11 | ||||||
Felix, Michael / Schnetzler, Daniel | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Felix, Michael / Steiger, Robert | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Schnetzler, Daniel / Steiger, Robert | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:3 | ||||||
gesamt | 36:14 | ||||||
Gossau St.Gallen |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
1.3 | Inauen, Marcel | D4 | 5 | 5 | 4:11 | ||
1.2 | Roth, Dieter | C6 | 5 | 5 | 11:4 | ||
1.1 | Praudisch, Markus | C8 | 0 | ||||
S | Schmidt, Axel | D2 | 5 | 5 | 7:8 | ||
Einzel | 22:23 | ||||||
Inauen, Marcel / Roth, Dieter | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Roth, Dieter / Schmidt, Axel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Inauen, Marcel / Schmidt, Axel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:3 | ||||||
gesamt | 24:26 | ||||||
Horn |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
1.1 | Elekes, Tibor | D4 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
S | Franzelin, Kurt | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.3 | Keller, Marcel | D4 | 5 | 5 | 4:11 | ||
S | Eigenmann, Patrick | D3 | 4 | 4 | 5:7 | ||
1.2 | Henneke, Matthias | C7 | 4 | 4 | 12:0 | ||
Einzel | 23:22 | ||||||
Henneke, Matthias / Keller, Marcel | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
Eigenmann, Patrick / Keller, Marcel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Elekes, Tibor / Keller, Marcel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:2 | ||||||
gesamt | 26:24 | ||||||
Wallenwil |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
1.2 | Fritschi, Matthias | C9 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
S | Schmidt, Christian | D2 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
S | Schefer, Martin | D2 | 4 | 4 | 4:8 | ||
S | Subasic, Muhidin | D2 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
S | Scheu, Rüdiger | C6 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
1.1 | Müller, Patrick | B11 | 0 | ||||
1.3 | Hell, Robert | C7 | 2 | 2 | 6:0 | ||
Einzel | 22:23 | ||||||
Hell, Robert / Schefer, Martin | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Fritschi, Matthias / Hell, Robert | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Scheu, Rüdiger / Schmidt, Christian | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Schefer, Martin / Schmidt, Christian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Schmidt, Christian / Subasic, Muhidin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:2 | ||||||
gesamt | 25:25 | ||||||
Ettenhausen |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Nuck, Thomas | D3 | 5 | 5 | 9:6 | ||
1.3 | Schmidt, Matthias | C9 | 2 | 2 | 6:0 | ||
E | Kampenhuber, Erich | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Schumacher, Josef | D2 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | ||
1.2 | Smit, Jan Mark | D5 | 4 | 4 | 6:6 | ||
1.1 | Nikolic, Milan | C6 | 0 | ||||
Einzel | 24:21 | ||||||
Nuck, Thomas / Smit, Jan Mark | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Nuck, Thomas / Schmidt, Matthias | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 3:2 | ||||||
gesamt | 27:23 | ||||||
Rorschach |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Fontanive, Sabrina | D3 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
1.1 | Schmid, Martin | C10 | 0 | ||||
S | Marcionetti, Renato | D1 | 3 | 3 | 0:9 | ||
S | Kägi, Christof | D3 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | ||
1.2 | Waese, Christian | D4 | 0 | ||||
1.3 | Hanak, Thomas | D4 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
E | Klemm, Uwe | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Adler, Robert | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
E | Vögtle, Christian | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 10:35 | ||||||
Fontanive, Sabrina / Kägi, Christof | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Hanak, Thomas / Kägi, Christof | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Fontanive, Sabrina / Marcionetti, Renato | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Marcionetti, Renato / Vögtle, Christian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:3 | ||||||
gesamt | 12:38 | ||||||
St. Gallen II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
2.2 | Addison, Thomas | C6 | 0 | ||||
V | Vilic, Reinhard | D5 | 0 | ||||
V | Christen, Daniel | C8 | 0 | ||||
Einzel | 0:0 | ||||||
Doppel | 0:0 | ||||||
gesamt | 0:0 |