OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
vue d'ensemble du bilan (TA)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
Thalwil |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.3 | Stricker, Marco | D3 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
S | Birchmeier, Peter | D5 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
1.2 | Lemmermann, Dirk | C7 | 7 | 7 | 18:3 | ||
3.1 | Ricchello, Massimo | D4 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
1.1 | Chishti, Adnan | C9 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
1.3 | Bächli, Reto | C7 | 7 | 7 | 19:2 | ||
simple | 48:15 | ||||||
Bächli, Reto / Lemmermann, Dirk | 7 | 6:1 | |||||
Doppel | 6:1 | ||||||
tout | 54:16 | ||||||
Zürich-Affoltern V |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
5.3 | Geiger, Margit | C9 | 0 | ||||
S | Loo, Christopher T | C6 | 5 | 4 | 9:2 | ||
V | Grunder, Michael | C6 | 7 | 7 | 19:1 | ||
6.1 | Urru, Andrea | D5 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
V | Braun, Jakob Martin | B11 | 0 | ||||
V | Cassanelli, Carlo | B11 | 0 | ||||
S | Bradac, Domagoj | D5 | 7 | 7 | 17:3 | ||
V | Potoplyak, Grygoriy | C9 | 2 | 2 | 6:0 | ||
w.o. double | 3:0 | ||||||
simple | 55:8 | ||||||
Bradac, Domagoj / Grunder, Michael | 4 | 1:3 | |||||
Loo, Christopher T / Potoplyak, Grygoriy | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Grunder, Michael / Loo, Christopher T | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Bradac, Domagoj / Loo, Christopher T | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:5 | ||||||
tout | 57:13 | ||||||
Niederhasli IV |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
E | Lee, Jin-Han | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
4.1 | Monn, Marcel | D5 | 5 | 5 | 4:11 | ||
S | Thut, André | D4 | 6 | 6 | 8:10 | ||
4.3 | Santomé, Jacqueline | D4 | 5 | 4 | 6:6 | ||
4.2 | Eschbach, Oliver | D5 | 6 | 5 | 10:5 | ||
simple | 28:35 | ||||||
Eschbach, Oliver / Santomé, Jacqueline | 4 | 4:0 | |||||
Eschbach, Oliver / Thut, André | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Santomé, Jacqueline / Thut, André | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:2 | ||||||
tout | 33:37 | ||||||
Pinguin Zürich III |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
3.1 | Possamai, Giacomo | D5 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
3.2 | Arnhold, Kathrin | D4 | 7 | 7 | 13:8 | ||
5.2 | Pacozzi, Romeo | D2 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
6.3 | Sahin, Selami | D2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
3.3 | Dolder, Markus | D4 | 5 | 5 | 8:7 | ||
E | Kramer, Sascha | D2 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
6.2 | Meschenmoser, Marc | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
w.o. double | 0:3 | ||||||
simple | 28:35 | ||||||
Arnhold, Kathrin / Dolder, Markus | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Kramer, Sascha / Possamai, Giacomo | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Dolder, Markus / Kramer, Sascha | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Dolder, Markus / Possamai, Giacomo | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Meschenmoser, Marc / Pacozzi, Romeo | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:2 | ||||||
tout | 33:37 | ||||||
Dietikon-Weiningen II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
2.3 | Schmid, Christian | D4 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
S | Matha, Joachim | D2 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
2.2 | Weber, Andreas | D4 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
S | Kiritharan, Gishok | D2 | 5 | 5 | 4:11 | ||
S | Rashiti, Aziz | D2 | 3 | 3 | 1:8 | ||
S | Gyr, Philippe | D2 | 6 | 5 | 6:9 | ||
V | Ung, No | D5 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
S | Sommer, Stefan | D4 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
simple | 25:38 | ||||||
Gyr, Philippe / Matha, Joachim | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Schmid, Christian / Weber, Andreas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Kiritharan, Gishok / Schmid, Christian | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Gyr, Philippe / Kiritharan, Gishok | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Gyr, Philippe / Rashiti, Aziz | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Rashiti, Aziz / Weber, Andreas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
tout | 28:42 | ||||||
Höngg II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
E | Kotenkov, Ivan | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
2.2 | Chikatamarla, Shyam Sunder | D4 | 7 | 7 | 8:13 | ||
3.2 | Sidler, Daniel | D2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
S | Radisic, Vasilije | D3 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
2.1 | Sander, Peter | D4 | 5 | 5 | 9:6 | ||
2.3 | Sander, Birgit | D4 | 5 | 5 | 6:9 | ||
w.o. double | 0:3 | ||||||
simple | 26:37 | ||||||
Chikatamarla, Shyam Sunder / Sander, Peter | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Chikatamarla, Shyam Sunder / Sander, Birgit | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Chikatamarla, Shyam Sunder / Sidler, Daniel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
tout | 29:41 | ||||||
BW-Wollishofen III |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
E | Handschin, Andreas | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
3.3 | Malakar, Madhav | D3 | 5 | 5 | 5:9 | ||
3.2 | Bregy, Nicolas | D3 | 5 | 5 | 6:8 | ||
S | Schweitzer, Philippe | D3 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
3.1 | Zenklusen, Andreas | D4 | 7 | 7 | 11:9 | ||
w.o. double | 3:0 | ||||||
simple | 27:36 | ||||||
Bregy, Nicolas / Zenklusen, Andreas | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Malakar, Madhav / Zenklusen, Andreas | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Bregy, Nicolas / Malakar, Madhav | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Malakar, Madhav / Schweitzer, Philippe | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:5 | ||||||
tout | 29:41 | ||||||
Buchs Zürich II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
2.1 | Schocher, Sandro | C8 | 0 | ||||
S | Schocher, Fabio | D3 | 5 | 5 | 2:13 | ||
S | Graf, Arno | D2 | 4 | 4 | 4:8 | ||
2.2 | Hürzeler, Jannick | D4 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
3.3 | Biondi, Sarian | D2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
2.3 | Randegger, Lukas | D3 | 5 | 5 | 5:10 | ||
S | Spörri, Nico | D2 | 3 | 3 | 1:8 | ||
simple | 15:48 | ||||||
Randegger, Lukas / Schocher, Fabio | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Graf, Arno / Randegger, Lukas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Graf, Arno / Spörri, Nico | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Biondi, Sarian / Randegger, Lukas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Hürzeler, Jannick / Schocher, Fabio | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Hürzeler, Jannick / Spörri, Nico | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:5 | ||||||
tout | 17:53 |