OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
3. Liga O40 Gruppe 2
Bilanzübersicht (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Niederhasli II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | Bedike, Tibor | C10 | 2 | 2 | 6:0 | ||
V | Schwartz, Alexander | C10 | 0 | ||||
3.3 | Thut, André | D4 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Wilhelm, Hanspeter | C7 | 9 | 9 | 22:5 | ||
3.1 | Umnus, Stefan | C6 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
E | Meier, Daniel | D4 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
2.3 | Fiorenza, Salvatore | C8 | 11 | 11 | 29:4 | ||
S | Monn, Marcel | D5 | 4 | 4 | 6:6 | ||
S | Urech, Sämi | C6 | 7 | 7 | 11:10 | ||
Einzel | 77:31 | ||||||
Fiorenza, Salvatore / Wilhelm, Hanspeter | 8 | 8:0 | |||||
Bedike, Tibor / Fiorenza, Salvatore | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Fiorenza, Salvatore / Urech, Sämi | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bedike, Tibor / Urech, Sämi | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Urech, Sämi / Wilhelm, Hanspeter | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 10:2 | ||||||
Total | 87:33 | ||||||
Dietikon-Weiningen |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.1 | Matt, Peter | C8 | 10 | 10 | 22:8 | ||
E | Rashiti, Aziz | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.3 | Weber, Andreas | D4 | 11 | 11 | 20:13 | ||
S | Schmid, Christian | D4 | 4 | 4 | 5:7 | ||
1.2 | Ung, No | D5 | 10 | 10 | 20:10 | ||
Einzel | 67:41 | ||||||
Matt, Peter / Weber, Andreas | 7 | 3:4 | |||||
Matt, Peter / Ung, No | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Ung, No / Weber, Andreas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Schmid, Christian / Ung, No | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 6:6 | ||||||
Total | 73:47 | ||||||
Dübendorf-Volketswil II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
2.3 | Trawi, Naim | D5 | 7 | 7 | 11:10 | ||
E | Kehmann, Birger | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Varadi, Luboslav | C6 | 7 | 7 | 18:3 | ||
E | Grütter, Roger | D3 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
2.2 | Schmid, Roberto | D5 | 3 | 2 | 5:1 | ||
2.1 | Lor, Lac | D5 | 7 | 7 | 13:8 | ||
S | Lauterburg, Martin | D4 | 8 | 5 | 3:12 | ||
S | Hohl, Roswitha | D4 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | ||
E | Forster, Markus | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
E | Kinz, Helmut | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
Einzel | 54:54 | ||||||
Lauterburg, Martin / Schmid, Roberto | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Trawi, Naim / Varadi, Luboslav | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Lauterburg, Martin / Varadi, Luboslav | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Lor, Lac / Varadi, Luboslav | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Lauterburg, Martin / Lor, Lac | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Kehmann, Birger / Trawi, Naim | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Lauterburg, Martin / Trawi, Naim | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Hohl, Roswitha / Varadi, Luboslav | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Hohl, Roswitha / Lauterburg, Martin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 6:6 | ||||||
Total | 60:60 | ||||||
Affoltern A/A II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Lehmann, Thomas | D2 | 3 | 3 | 1:8 | ||
E | Holzinger, Silke | D2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
2.3 | Tondorf, Jürgen | D4 | 9 | 9 | 7:20 | ||
S | Wohlwend, Willi | D3 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
E | Rezic, Danijel | C6 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
2.1 | Lorch, Jonas | C6 | 8 | 8 | 15:9 | ||
2.2 | Raschle, Daniel | D5 | 10 | 10 | 19:11 | ||
3.3 | Schümatschek, Franz | D3 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
Einzel | 49:59 | ||||||
Lorch, Jonas / Raschle, Daniel | 6 | 3:3 | |||||
Raschle, Daniel / Tondorf, Jürgen | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Holzinger, Silke / Schümatschek, Franz | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Raschle, Daniel / Rezic, Danijel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Lehmann, Thomas / Tondorf, Jürgen | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:7 | ||||||
Total | 54:66 | ||||||
Uster II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Bernet, Hanspeter | D3 | 11 | 11 | 5:28 | ||
3.3 | Kathriner, Roman | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
2.3 | Kunz, Roger | D5 | 10 | 10 | 14:16 | ||
2.1 | Etzel, Dietmar | D5 | 5 | 5 | 10:5 | ||
2.2 | Sadiku, Ilir | D5 | 9 | 9 | 19:8 | ||
Einzel | 48:60 | ||||||
Kunz, Roger / Sadiku, Ilir | 5 | 2:3 | |||||
Etzel, Dietmar / Kunz, Roger | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Etzel, Dietmar / Sadiku, Ilir | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Bernet, Hanspeter / Sadiku, Ilir | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Bernet, Hanspeter / Etzel, Dietmar | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:7 | ||||||
Total | 53:67 | ||||||
Winterthur II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Stalder, Hugo | D4 | 8 | 8 | 6:17 | ||
2.3 | Sonderegger, Daniel | D5 | 6 | 6 | 13:5 | ||
V | Klarer, Sandro | C6 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Ulrich, Harald | D1 | 5 | 5 | 0:14 | ||
2.2 | Bindschädler, Pascal | C6 | 9 | 9 | 16:11 | ||
S | Weiss, Peter | D3 | 7 | 7 | 7:13 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 46:62 | ||||||
Bindschädler, Pascal / Sonderegger, Daniel | 5 | 2:3 | |||||
Bindschädler, Pascal / Stalder, Hugo | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Stalder, Hugo / Weiss, Peter | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Klarer, Sandro / Stalder, Hugo | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Ulrich, Harald / Weiss, Peter | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Sonderegger, Daniel / Stalder, Hugo | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:7 | ||||||
Total | 51:69 | ||||||
Urdorf |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
E | Schmid, Susanne | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
2.1 | Voigt, Peter | D4 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
1.3 | Below, Wladimir | D4 | 11 | 11 | 6:27 | ||
1.2 | Hintermann, Daniel | D5 | 12 | 12 | 20:16 | ||
2.2 | Scherrer, Hansjürg | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.1 | Gmilkowsky, Ralph | D5 | 9 | 9 | 9:18 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 37:71 | ||||||
Gmilkowsky, Ralph / Hintermann, Daniel | 8 | 4:4 | |||||
Below, Wladimir / Hintermann, Daniel | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Hintermann, Daniel / Voigt, Peter | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Hintermann, Daniel / Scherrer, Hansjürg | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:7 | ||||||
Total | 42:78 |