NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2023/24
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
classement du double (TR)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
top-bilans |
||||
top | nom, prénom | équipe | tout | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frey, Christian / Rüedin, Daniel | Münchenstein-City III | 5:1 | +4 |
2 | Grieder, Philippe / Lehmann, Hanspeter | Frenkendorf/Füllinsd. | 4:0 | +4 |
3 | Kohler, Alfred / Wiegand, Philipp | Oberwil VI | 2:1 | +1 |
4 | Debenath, Benjamin / Wobmann, Devyn Yannick | Rio-Star Muttenz VI | 1:0 | +1 |
Pavlyuchenkov, Andriy / Siegrist, Michael | Sisseln III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Schmelzer, Sabine / Siegrist, Michael | Sisseln III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Marbach, Jasmin / Zumsteg, Martin | Münchenstein-City III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Akcasayar, Timur / Luginbühl, Jürg | Waldenburg II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Chatelain, Marc / Siegrist, Michael | Sisseln III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Chatelain, Marc / Schmelzer, Sabine | Sisseln III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Bürge, Dieter / Lehmann, Hanspeter | Frenkendorf/Füllinsd. | 1:0 | +1 | |
Seiler, Valentin / Wobmann, Devyn Yannick | Rio-Star Muttenz VI | 1:0 | +1 | |
13 | Rittig, Felix / Wobmann, Devyn Yannick | Rio-Star Muttenz VI | 2:2 | 0 |
Fässler, Michael / Kellerhals, Raphael | KV Liestal III | 2:2 | 0 | |
15 | Imhof, Roland / Koch, Martin | KV Liestal III | 1:1 | 0 |
16 | Chatelain, Marc / Pavlyuchenkov, Andriy | Sisseln III | 1:2 | -1 |
Grüning, Andreas / Luginbühl, Jürg | Waldenburg II | 1:2 | -1 | |
18 | Renner, Thomas / Wertli, Mike | Copains Birsfelden IV | 0:1 | -1 |
Kellerhals, Raphael / Koch, Martin | KV Liestal III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Bürge, Dieter / Grieder, Philippe | Frenkendorf/Füllinsd. | 0:1 | -1 | |
Lehmann, Hanspeter / Schütt, Harald | Frenkendorf/Füllinsd. | 0:1 | -1 | |
Gräub, Markus / Wertli, Mike | Copains Birsfelden IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
Hofer, Markus / Kohler, Alfred | Oberwil VI | 0:1 | -1 | |
Lonak, Jan-Immanuel / Seiler, Valentin | Rio-Star Muttenz VI | 0:1 | -1 | |
25 | Krummen, Astrid / Wiegand, Philipp | Oberwil VI | 0:2 | -2 |
Gräub, Patrick / Renner, Thomas | Copains Birsfelden IV | 0:2 | -2 | |
Akcasayar, Timur / Grüning, Andreas | Waldenburg II | 0:2 | -2 | |
28 | Gräub, Markus / Gräub, Patrick | Copains Birsfelden IV | 0:3 | -3 |