NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2023/24
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Doppel-Rangliste (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grieder, Philippe / Lehmann, Hanspeter | Frenkendorf/Füllinsd. | 9:0 | +9 |
2 | Frey, Christian / Rüedin, Daniel | Münchenstein-City III | 8:1 | +7 |
3 | Kohler, Alfred / Wiegand, Philipp | Oberwil VI | 5:2 | +3 |
4 | Pavlyuchenkov, Andriy / Schmelzer, Sabine | Sisseln III | 2:0 | +2 |
Debenath, Benjamin / Wobmann, Devyn Yannick | Rio-Star Muttenz VI | 2:0 | +2 | |
6 | Imhof, Roland / Koch, Martin | KV Liestal III | 2:1 | +1 |
Seiler, Valentin / Wobmann, Devyn Yannick | Rio-Star Muttenz VI | 2:1 | +1 | |
8 | Marbach, Jasmin / Zumsteg, Martin | Münchenstein-City III | 1:0 | +1 |
Akcasayar, Timur / Luginbühl, Jürg | Waldenburg II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Chatelain, Marc / Siegrist, Michael | Sisseln III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Grüning, Andreas / Wolf, Flavio | Waldenburg II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Bürge, Dieter / Lehmann, Hanspeter | Frenkendorf/Füllinsd. | 1:0 | +1 | |
Luginbühl, Jürg / Wolf, Flavio | Waldenburg II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Börlin, Thomas / Fässler, Michael | KV Liestal III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Pavlyuchenkov, Andriy / Siegrist, Michael | Sisseln III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Schmelzer, Sabine / Siegrist, Michael | Sisseln III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Chatelain, Marc / Schmelzer, Sabine | Sisseln III | 1:0 | +1 | |
18 | Fässler, Michael / Kellerhals, Raphael | KV Liestal III | 3:3 | 0 |
19 | Rittig, Felix / Wobmann, Devyn Yannick | Rio-Star Muttenz VI | 2:2 | 0 |
20 | Hofer, Markus / Krummen, Astrid | Oberwil VI | 1:1 | 0 |
Fässler, Michael / Koch, Martin | KV Liestal III | 1:1 | 0 | |
22 | Chatelain, Marc / Pavlyuchenkov, Andriy | Sisseln III | 3:4 | -1 |
23 | Akcasayar, Timur / Grüning, Andreas | Waldenburg II | 1:2 | -1 |
Bürge, Dieter / Grieder, Philippe | Frenkendorf/Füllinsd. | 1:2 | -1 | |
Frey, Christian / Teitge, Ronny | Münchenstein-City III | 1:2 | -1 | |
26 | Marbach, Jasmin / Teitge, Ronny | Münchenstein-City III | 0:1 | -1 |
Gräub, Markus / Wertli, Mike | Copains Birsfelden IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
Lehmann, Hanspeter / Schütt, Harald | Frenkendorf/Füllinsd. | 0:1 | -1 | |
Gräub, Patrick / Wertli, Mike | Copains Birsfelden IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
Debenath, Benjamin / Nguyen, Khai Stefan | Rio-Star Muttenz VI | 0:1 | -1 | |
Kellerhals, Raphael / Koch, Martin | KV Liestal III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Graf, Christian / Kellerhals, Raphael | KV Liestal III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Lonak, Jan-Immanuel / Seiler, Valentin | Rio-Star Muttenz VI | 0:1 | -1 | |
Debenath, Benjamin / Seiler, Valentin | Rio-Star Muttenz VI | 0:1 | -1 | |
Kaptan, Saffet / Schmelzer, Sabine | Sisseln III | 0:1 | -1 | |
36 | Renner, Thomas / Wertli, Mike | Copains Birsfelden IV | 0:2 | -2 |
Krummen, Astrid / Wiegand, Philipp | Oberwil VI | 0:2 | -2 | |
Binder, Manuel / Seiler, Valentin | Rio-Star Muttenz VI | 0:2 | -2 | |
Hofer, Markus / Kohler, Alfred | Oberwil VI | 0:2 | -2 | |
40 | Grüning, Andreas / Luginbühl, Jürg | Waldenburg II | 2:5 | -3 |
41 | Gräub, Markus / Gräub, Patrick | Copains Birsfelden IV | 0:3 | -3 |
42 | Gräub, Patrick / Renner, Thomas | Copains Birsfelden IV | 0:7 | -7 |