NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2023/24
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
classement du double (tout)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
top-bilans |
||||
top | nom, prénom | équipe | tout | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huber, Roman / Mosimann, Michael | KV Liestal II | 8:2 | +6 |
2 | Marti, Robert / Sayer, Simon | Münchenstein-City II | 7:2 | +5 |
3 | Bosshardt, Mathis / Stäuble, Simon | Basel IV | 6:2 | +4 |
4 | Rotzler, Kilian / Rotzler, Urs | Möhlin | 4:0 | +4 |
Salnicky, Peter / Trieu, Marcel | Möhlin | 4:0 | +4 | |
6 | Brunner, André / Chen, Daniel | Bremgarten VI | 3:0 | +3 |
7 | Bissegger, Martin / Jakubaszek, Przemyslaw | Schöftland III | 3:1 | +2 |
8 | Rotzler, Kilian / Trieu, Marcel | Möhlin | 2:0 | +2 |
9 | Brand, Marco / Wenger, Bernd | Frick III | 4:3 | +1 |
10 | Bauer, Fabrice Joel / Stäuble, Simon | Basel IV | 1:0 | +1 |
Güntert, Peter / Trieu, Marcel | Möhlin | 1:0 | +1 | |
Bosshardt, Mathis / Fiechter, Johannes | Basel IV | 1:0 | +1 | |
Rotzler, Urs / Trieu, Marcel | Möhlin | 1:0 | +1 | |
14 | Hasler, Daniel / Senn, Simon | Gelterkinden | 6:6 | 0 |
15 | Jakubaszek, Przemyslaw / König, Daniel | Schöftland III | 2:2 | 0 |
Maradan, Dario / Sayer, Simon | Münchenstein-City II | 2:2 | 0 | |
Brunner, André / Schindler, Daria | Bremgarten VI | 2:2 | 0 | |
18 | Baschung, Sascha / Griesser, Simon | Brugg II | 1:1 | 0 |
Güntert, Peter / Rotzler, Urs | Möhlin | 1:1 | 0 | |
Freivogel, Martin / Senn, Simon | Gelterkinden | 1:1 | 0 | |
Beyribey, Mesut / Hasler, Daniel | Gelterkinden | 1:1 | 0 | |
Wenger, Bernd / Zoller, Jürgen | Frick III | 1:1 | 0 | |
Brunner, André / Nacken, Michael | Bremgarten VI | 1:1 | 0 | |
Brunner, André / Sonderegger, Peter | Bremgarten VI | 1:1 | 0 | |
Bosshardt, Mathis / Silva Molina, Ronald | Basel IV | 1:1 | 0 | |
26 | Brand, Marco / Ostrowski, Artur | Frick III | 1:2 | -1 |
Börlin, Thomas / Huber, Roman | KV Liestal II | 1:2 | -1 | |
28 | Silva Molina, Ronald / Stäuble, Simon | Basel IV | 0:1 | -1 |
Maradan, Dario / Minder, Juerg | Münchenstein-City II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Brand, Marco / Zoller, Jürgen | Frick III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Fiechter, Johannes / Silva Molina, Ronald | Basel IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
Güntert, Peter / Salnicky, Peter | Möhlin | 0:1 | -1 | |
Rotzler, Urs / Salnicky, Peter | Möhlin | 0:1 | -1 | |
Brunner, André / Fontana, Franco | Bremgarten VI | 0:1 | -1 | |
Borghesi, Alfredo / Huber, Roman | KV Liestal II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Benz, Andreas / Ostrowski, Artur | Frick III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Schüep, Leon / Stäuble, Simon | Basel IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
Hilff, Daniel / Schafer, Bernard | Brugg II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Schindler, Daria / Sonderegger, Peter | Bremgarten VI | 0:1 | -1 | |
Minder, Juerg / Sayer, Simon | Münchenstein-City II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Bosshardt, Mathis / Palermo, Gennaro | Basel IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
Fontana, Franco / Nacken, Michael | Bremgarten VI | 0:1 | -1 | |
Maradan, Dario / Marti, Robert | Münchenstein-City II | 0:1 | -1 | |
44 | Frech, André / Huber, Roman | KV Liestal II | 0:2 | -2 |
Ostrowski, Artur / Wenger, Bernd | Frick III | 0:2 | -2 | |
Brunner, André / Son, Wiwathana | Bremgarten VI | 0:2 | -2 | |
König, Daniel / Vogler, Nils Yannick | Schöftland III | 0:2 | -2 | |
48 | Bissegger, Martin / König, Daniel | Schöftland III | 1:5 | -4 |
49 | Griesser, Simon / Schafer, Bernard | Brugg II | 4:9 | -5 |