NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2023/24
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spieler-Rangliste (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andric, Andrija | Basel II | 33:5 | +28 | |
2 | Zinniker, Matthias | Aarau | 33:9 | +24 | |
3 | Dahms, René | Basel II | 28:7 | +21 | |
4 | Asper, Michel | Bremgarten IV | 29:9 | +20 | |
5 | Jäger, Felix | Bremgarten IV | 28:11 | +17 | |
Zehnder, Christoph | Frick II | 28:11 | +17 | ||
7 | Müller, Jonas | Basel II | 26:9 | +17 | |
8 | Borghesi, Sandro | Oberwil | 26:10 | +16 | |
9 | Auer, Adrian | Oberwil | 27:15 | +12 | |
10 | Weber, Markus | Olten III | 25:13 | +12 | |
11 | Heiniger, Andreas | Oberwil | 20:13 | +7 | |
12 | Döbeli, Roland | Frick II | 21:18 | +3 | |
13 | Hesse, Carmon | Frick II | 10:8 | +2 | |
14 | Herrmann, Markus | Olten III | 21:20 | +1 | |
15 | Schüep, Leon | Basel II | 2:1 | +1 | |
16 | Schaffter, Laurent | Aesch III | 15:15 | 0 | |
17 | Luu, Van Huy | Aesch III | 3:3 | 0 | |
Beeler, Matthias | Aesch III | 3:3 | 0 | ||
Bauer, Fabrice Joel | Basel II | 3:3 | 0 | ||
Styger, Philipp | Aarau | 3:3 | 0 | ||
21 | Carcer, Bruno | Aarau | 10:11 | -1 | |
22 | Stäuble, Simon | Basel II | 1:2 | -1 | |
Richter, Thorsten | Aarau | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Brand, Marco | Frick II | 1:2 | -1 | ||
25 | von Bergen, Thomas | Aarau | 20:22 | -2 | |
26 | Amsler, Toni | Olten III | 5:7 | -2 | |
Suter, Dominic | Frick II | 5:7 | -2 | ||
28 | Petrovic, Davor | Aesch III | 2:4 | -2 | |
Madörin, Albert | Aarau | 2:4 | -2 | ||
30 | Muller, Daniel | Oberwil | 0:3 | -3 | |
Baumgartner, Ivo | Basel II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
32 | Wenger, Bernd | Frick II | 1:5 | -4 | |
Furer, René | Aarau | 1:5 | -4 | ||
Zoller, Jürgen | Frick II | 1:5 | -4 | ||
35 | Glaros, Christos | Bremgarten IV | 11:16 | -5 | |
36 | Bühler, Oliver | Aesch III | 8:13 | -5 | |
37 | Schwarz, Jérôme | Oberwil | 0:6 | -6 | |
Barthlott, Thomas | Oberwil | 0:6 | -6 | ||
39 | Ruder, Werner | Aesch III | 17:25 | -8 | |
40 | Fasolin, René | Aesch III | 1:10 | -9 | |
41 | Credaro, Céline | Bremgarten IV | 5:16 | -11 | |
42 | Pfirter, Roland | Pratteln | 5:19 | -14 | |
43 | Küng, Rudolf | Pratteln | 5:22 | -17 | |
44 | Vezzio, Fabio | Olten III | 6:26 | -20 | |
45 | Bazzo, Moreno | Pratteln | 2:22 | -20 | |
Reber, Thomas | Pratteln | 2:22 | -20 | ||
47 | Riffelmacher, Philipp | Pratteln | 1:26 | -25 |