NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2022/23
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Bilanzübersicht (RR)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Oberwil |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | Auer, Adrian | C10 | 7 | 7 | 20:0 | ||
1.3 | Burki, Reto | C6 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
3.1 | Mosimann, Michael | D5 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
1.1 | Heiniger, Andreas | B12 | 7 | 7 | 19:1 | ||
1.2 | Schwarz, Jérôme | C9 | 5 | 5 | 12:2 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 55:8 | ||||||
Auer, Adrian / Heiniger, Andreas | 5 | 4:1 | |||||
Auer, Adrian / Schwarz, Jérôme | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Heiniger, Andreas / Mosimann, Michael | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 6:1 | ||||||
gesamt | 61:9 | ||||||
Basel IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Iacob, Stefan | C7 | 6 | 6 | 15:3 | ||
4.3 | Mende, Marco | C7 | 6 | 6 | 10:8 | ||
V | Silva Molina, Ronald | C8 | 0 | ||||
E | Von Laer, Antonin | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Zemp, Florian | D5 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
V | Fidalgo, Kevin | C10 | 0 | ||||
S | Bauer, Fabrice Joel | C7 | 5 | 5 | 12:3 | ||
Einzel | 42:21 | ||||||
Bauer, Fabrice Joel / Iacob, Stefan | 4 | 4:0 | |||||
Iacob, Stefan / Mende, Marco | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Bauer, Fabrice Joel / Mende, Marco | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 6:1 | ||||||
gesamt | 48:22 | ||||||
Basel V |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
5.2 | Cifrek, Mladen | C7 | 2 | 2 | 1:3 | ||
E | Bauer, Peter | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
E | Schüep, Leon | D3 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
5.1 | Stäuble, Simon | C8 | 4 | 3 | 7:2 | ||
5.3 | Baumgartner, Ivo | D5 | 7 | 7 | 8:12 | ||
S | Andric, Andrija | C9 | 6 | 6 | 17:1 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 1:2 | ||||||
Einzel | 37:26 | ||||||
Andric, Andrija / Stäuble, Simon | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Andric, Andrija / Baumgartner, Ivo | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Baumgartner, Ivo / Stäuble, Simon | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bauer, Peter / Baumgartner, Ivo | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Baumgartner, Ivo / Cifrek, Mladen | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
gesamt | 40:30 | ||||||
Binningen |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
1.2 | Altherr, Jean-Marc | C9 | 5 | 5 | 12:3 | ||
2.2 | Tacke, Lars | D5 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
2.3 | Bärtschi, Ruedi | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.1 | Gonzalez, Javier | C6 | 7 | 7 | 6:15 | ||
S | Theiss, Edgard | D5 | 5 | 5 | 3:12 | ||
1.3 | Muster, Tseten | C7 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 23:40 | ||||||
Altherr, Jean-Marc / Gonzalez, Javier | 5 | 3:2 | |||||
Gonzalez, Javier / Theiss, Edgard | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bärtschi, Ruedi / Gonzalez, Javier | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:3 | ||||||
gesamt | 27:43 | ||||||
Pratteln III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Bazzo, Moreno | C6 | 6 | 5 | 7:8 | ||
3.2 | Stalder, Thomas | C8 | 0 | ||||
V | Küng, Rudolf | C9 | 0 | ||||
S | Reber, Thomas | C6 | 7 | 7 | 10:11 | ||
3.3 | Steimer, Franziska | C6 | 4 | 4 | 7:5 | ||
S | Riffelmacher, Philipp | C6 | 5 | 5 | 7:8 | ||
Einzel | 31:32 | ||||||
Bazzo, Moreno / Riffelmacher, Philipp | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Bazzo, Moreno / Reber, Thomas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Reber, Thomas / Steimer, Franziska | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Reber, Thomas / Riffelmacher, Philipp | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Riffelmacher, Philipp / Steimer, Franziska | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:6 | ||||||
gesamt | 32:38 | ||||||
Münchenstein-City |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
1.2 | Maradan, Dario | D5 | 7 | 7 | 8:13 | ||
1.1 | Sayer, Simon | C10 | 6 | 6 | 12:6 | ||
S | Minder, Juerg | D4 | 3 | 3 | 1:8 | ||
1.3 | Marti, Robert | D4 | 4 | 4 | 5:7 | ||
2.2 | Roberts, Benjamin | D4 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
Einzel | 26:37 | ||||||
Maradan, Dario / Sayer, Simon | 4 | 3:1 | |||||
Maradan, Dario / Minder, Juerg | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Maradan, Dario / Marti, Robert | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Marti, Robert / Sayer, Simon | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
gesamt | 29:41 | ||||||
Waldenburg |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
1.1 | Sarr, Stefan | C7 | 7 | 7 | 13:8 | ||
1.2 | Christ, Michael | C6 | 0 | ||||
S | Stooss, Andreas | D4 | 7 | 7 | 5:16 | ||
1.3 | Bauen, Manfred | D5 | 7 | 7 | 9:11 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 2:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 29:35 | ||||||
Bauen, Manfred / Sarr, Stefan | 5 | 2:3 | |||||
Bauen, Manfred / Stooss, Andreas | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Doppel | 4:3 | ||||||
gesamt | 33:38 | ||||||
Copains Birsfelden II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
2.1 | Parvin, Elgün | D4 | 7 | 7 | 4:17 | ||
S | Jovanov, Nenad | D3 | 7 | 7 | 1:20 | ||
2.2 | Durdag, Sener | D3 | 7 | 7 | 5:15 | ||
V | Büttler, Stefan | D5 | 0 | ||||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:1 | ||||||
Einzel | 10:53 | ||||||
Jovanov, Nenad / Parvin, Elgün | 5 | 1:4 | |||||
Durdag, Sener / Parvin, Elgün | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Durdag, Sener / Jovanov, Nenad | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:6 | ||||||
gesamt | 11:59 |