NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2022/23
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Doppel-Rangliste (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Auer, Adrian / Heiniger, Andreas | Oberwil | 11:1 | +10 |
2 | Bauer, Fabrice Joel / Iacob, Stefan | Basel IV | 6:0 | +6 |
3 | Maradan, Dario / Sayer, Simon | Münchenstein-City | 5:2 | +3 |
4 | Iacob, Stefan / Mende, Marco | Basel IV | 2:0 | +2 |
5 | Altherr, Jean-Marc / Gonzalez, Javier | Binningen | 5:4 | +1 |
6 | Andric, Andrija / Stäuble, Simon | Basel V | 3:2 | +1 |
7 | Iacob, Stefan / Silva Molina, Ronald | Basel IV | 1:0 | +1 |
Altherr, Jean-Marc / Tacke, Lars | Binningen | 1:0 | +1 | |
Fidalgo, Kevin / Iacob, Stefan | Basel IV | 1:0 | +1 | |
Auer, Adrian / Schwarz, Jérôme | Oberwil | 1:0 | +1 | |
Heiniger, Andreas / Mosimann, Michael | Oberwil | 1:0 | +1 | |
Fidalgo, Kevin / Silva Molina, Ronald | Basel IV | 1:0 | +1 | |
Stalder, Thomas / Steimer, Franziska | Pratteln III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Bauer, Fabrice Joel / Silva Molina, Ronald | Basel IV | 1:0 | +1 | |
15 | Riffelmacher, Philipp / Steimer, Franziska | Pratteln III | 2:2 | 0 |
16 | Baumgartner, Ivo / Stäuble, Simon | Basel V | 1:1 | 0 |
Marti, Robert / Minder, Juerg | Münchenstein-City | 1:1 | 0 | |
Gonzalez, Javier / Theiss, Edgard | Binningen | 1:1 | 0 | |
Maradan, Dario / Marti, Robert | Münchenstein-City | 1:1 | 0 | |
Bauen, Manfred / Christ, Michael | Waldenburg | 1:1 | 0 | |
21 | Bauen, Manfred / Sarr, Stefan | Waldenburg | 3:4 | -1 |
22 | Bauen, Manfred / Stooss, Andreas | Waldenburg | 2:3 | -1 |
23 | Bazzo, Moreno / Riffelmacher, Philipp | Pratteln III | 1:2 | -1 |
24 | Baumgartner, Ivo / Cifrek, Mladen | Basel V | 0:1 | -1 |
Cifrek, Mladen / Stäuble, Simon | Basel V | 0:1 | -1 | |
Maradan, Dario / Minder, Juerg | Münchenstein-City | 0:1 | -1 | |
Altherr, Jean-Marc / Theiss, Edgard | Binningen | 0:1 | -1 | |
Reber, Thomas / Steimer, Franziska | Pratteln III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Bärtschi, Ruedi / Gonzalez, Javier | Binningen | 0:1 | -1 | |
Reber, Thomas / Riffelmacher, Philipp | Pratteln III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Durdag, Sener / Jovanov, Nenad | Copains Birsfelden II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Küng, Rudolf / Riffelmacher, Philipp | Pratteln III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Minder, Juerg / Sayer, Simon | Münchenstein-City | 0:1 | -1 | |
Bauer, Peter / Baumgartner, Ivo | Basel V | 0:1 | -1 | |
Marti, Robert / Sayer, Simon | Münchenstein-City | 0:1 | -1 | |
36 | Andric, Andrija / Baumgartner, Ivo | Basel V | 1:3 | -2 |
37 | Bauer, Fabrice Joel / Mende, Marco | Basel IV | 0:2 | -2 |
38 | Jovanov, Nenad / Parvin, Elgün | Copains Birsfelden II | 1:4 | -3 |
Durdag, Sener / Parvin, Elgün | Copains Birsfelden II | 1:4 | -3 | |
40 | Bazzo, Moreno / Reber, Thomas | Pratteln III | 0:3 | -3 |
Büttler, Stefan / Parvin, Elgün | Copains Birsfelden II | 0:3 | -3 |