MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Bilanzübersicht (VR)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Thun V |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.1 | Marozsan, Zoltan | D2 | 5 | 5 | 11:4 | ||
S | Rosenthal, Gabor | D1 | 3 | 3 | 8:1 | ||
5.2 | Aufderheide-Kohl, Tobias | D2 | 5 | 5 | 13:2 | ||
5.3 | Bertolino, Angelo | D2 | 5 | 5 | 12:3 | ||
Einzel | 44:10 | ||||||
Aufderheide-Kohl, Tobias / Bertolino, Angelo | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Bertolino, Angelo / Rosenthal, Gabor | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Marozsan, Zoltan / Rosenthal, Gabor | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bertolino, Angelo / Marozsan, Zoltan | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:2 | ||||||
gesamt | 48:12 | ||||||
Wichtrach II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
V | Marmet, Claudio | D4 | 2 | 2 | 3:2 | ||
S | Gerber, Hansueli | D1 | 2 | 2 | 2:3 | ||
2.2 | Ritschard, Simon | D2 | 3 | 3 | 7:1 | ||
S | Diezig, Tobias | D1 | 3 | 3 | 1:7 | ||
S | Juchler, Richard | D1 | 5 | 5 | 4:10 | ||
2.3 | Waldspurger, Kevin | D2 | 3 | 3 | 7:1 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 6:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 30:24 | ||||||
Juchler, Richard / Waldspurger, Kevin | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Juchler, Richard / Marmet, Claudio | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Marmet, Claudio / Ritschard, Simon | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Ritschard, Simon / Waldspurger, Kevin | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Juchler, Richard / Ritschard, Simon | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 5:1 | ||||||
gesamt | 35:25 | ||||||
Interlaken II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
2.3 | Gosteli, Nando | D2 | 3 | 3 | 8:1 | ||
S | Pfister, Marcel | D1 | 5 | 5 | 8:7 | ||
2.1 | Hoegel, Roger | D3 | 4 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
2.2 | Ossola, Urs | D2 | 5 | 5 | 11:4 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:6 | ||||||
Einzel | 32:22 | ||||||
Hoegel, Roger / Ossola, Urs | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Ossola, Urs / Pfister, Marcel | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Hoegel, Roger / Pfister, Marcel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 4:2 | ||||||
gesamt | 36:24 | ||||||
bls Spiez IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Fellinger, Kurt | D1 | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | ||
4.1 | Matter, Peter | D2 | 5 | 5 | 10:3 | ||
S | Keller, Reto | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | ||
4.2 | Roth, Sandra | D2 | 5 | 5 | 8:6 | ||
4.3 | Gerber, Ernst | D1 | 5 | 5 | 3:11 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 6:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 29:25 | ||||||
Matter, Peter / Roth, Sandra | 4 | 3:1 | |||||
Gerber, Ernst / Matter, Peter | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Gerber, Ernst / Roth, Sandra | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:2 | ||||||
gesamt | 33:27 | ||||||
Ittigen III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Mira, Paolo | D1 | 4 | 4 | 5:7 | ||
S | Josten, Jan | D1 | 3 | 3 | 7:2 | ||
3.1 | Blaser, Stefan | D1 | 2 | 2 | 5:1 | ||
3.2 | Balistreri, Enrico | D1 | 5 | 5 | 8:7 | ||
3.3 | Tomman, Georg | D1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:6 | ||||||
Einzel | 27:27 | ||||||
Balistreri, Enrico / Mira, Paolo | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Balistreri, Enrico / Blaser, Stefan | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Balistreri, Enrico / Josten, Jan | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Josten, Jan / Mira, Paolo | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:3 | ||||||
gesamt | 30:30 | ||||||
Steffisburg II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Spring, Fabian | D1 | 3 | 3 | 0:9 | ||
2.2 | Reber, Thomas | D1 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
V | Linder, Louis | D1 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
V | Linder, Jessica | D2 | 0 | ||||
S | Kropf, Bernhard | D1 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | ||
2.3 | Lehmann, Peter | D1 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
S | Wirth, Timo | D1 | 4 | 4 | 1:11 | ||
Einzel | 14:40 | ||||||
Linder, Louis / Reber, Thomas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Linder, Louis / Wirth, Timo | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Reber, Thomas / Spring, Fabian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Lehmann, Peter / Wirth, Timo | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Lehmann, Peter / Reber, Thomas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Spring, Fabian / Wirth, Timo | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:5 | ||||||
gesamt | 15:45 | ||||||
Ostermundigen VII |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Kreyenbühl, Timéo | D1 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
S | Heisig, Holger | D1 | 4 | 4 | 0:11 | ||
S | Aspäck, Franz | D1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
7.3 | Esseiva, Jean | D1 | 5 | 5 | 0:14 | ||
S | Eggli, Kurt | D1 | 3 | 3 | 0:8 | ||
V | Blaser, Mathias | D2 | 0 | ||||
V | Kayaoglu, Garbis | D3 | 0 | ||||
V | Beyeler, Remo | D2 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 13:41 | ||||||
Esseiva, Jean / Kreyenbühl, Timéo | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Esseiva, Jean / Heisig, Holger | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Beyeler, Remo / Kreyenbühl, Timéo | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Aspäck, Franz / Esseiva, Jean | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 0:6 | ||||||
gesamt | 13:47 |