MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Bilanzübersicht (VR)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Grauholz III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.2 | Sutter, Kurt | D3 | 6 | 6 | 15:2 | ||
3.3 | Nussbaum, Rolf | D3 | 7 | 7 | 17:4 | ||
S | Jöhr, Martin | D2 | 4 | 4 | 10:2 | ||
V | Gerber, Stefan | D3 | 0 | ||||
S | Plattner, Mauro | D1 | 4 | 4 | 4:8 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:1 | ||||||
Einzel | 46:17 | ||||||
Nussbaum, Rolf / Plattner, Mauro | 4 | 3:1 | |||||
Nussbaum, Rolf / Sutter, Kurt | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Jöhr, Martin / Nussbaum, Rolf | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Jöhr, Martin / Sutter, Kurt | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 6:1 | ||||||
gesamt | 52:18 | ||||||
Bern IX |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
V | Affolter, Jana | D2 | 0 | ||||
S | Schenk, Jakob | D1 | 4 | 4 | 5:7 | ||
9.1 | Stampfli, Kurt | D2 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
S | Weber, Werner | D1 | 7 | 7 | 14:7 | ||
S | Howald, Thierry | D1 | 5 | 5 | 9:6 | ||
9.2 | Milcu, Sasha | D2 | 4 | 4 | 10:2 | ||
Einzel | 41:22 | ||||||
Milcu, Sasha / Weber, Werner | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Howald, Thierry / Weber, Werner | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Stampfli, Kurt / Weber, Werner | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Howald, Thierry / Milcu, Sasha | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Milcu, Sasha / Schenk, Jakob | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 6:1 | ||||||
gesamt | 47:23 | ||||||
Wynigen II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
2.2 | Neuenschwander, Urs | D1 | 7 | 7 | 10:11 | ||
2.1 | Aebi, Hanspeter | D3 | 4 | 4 | 11:1 | ||
2.3 | Aebi, Remo | D1 | 4 | 4 | 5:7 | ||
S | Herrmann, Cornel | D1 | 6 | 6 | 5:13 | ||
Einzel | 31:32 | ||||||
Herrmann, Cornel / Neuenschwander, Urs | 4 | 1:3 | |||||
Aebi, Remo / Neuenschwander, Urs | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
gesamt | 34:36 | ||||||
Lyss VI |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
6.1 | Wälti, René | D3 | 7 | 7 | 20:0 | ||
6.2 | Ryser, Bruno | D2 | 7 | 7 | 14:7 | ||
S | Wälti, Hanni | D1 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
6.3 | Velkov, Zivko | D2 | 5 | 5 | 6:9 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 1:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 44:19 | ||||||
Ryser, Bruno / Wälti, René | 5 | 3:2 | |||||
Ryser, Bruno / Velkov, Zivko | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Velkov, Zivko / Wälti, René | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:3 | ||||||
gesamt | 48:22 | ||||||
Burgdorf IX |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
9.2 | Hiller, Yannis | D2 | 6 | 6 | 11:7 | ||
9.3 | Schär, Tim | D1 | 2 | 2 | 5:1 | ||
S | Moret, Gian | D1 | 4 | 4 | 5:7 | ||
9.1 | Besson, Marc | D1 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
S | Kräuchi, Lorenz | D1 | 6 | 6 | 4:14 | ||
Einzel | 29:34 | ||||||
Hiller, Yannis / Schär, Tim | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Kräuchi, Lorenz / Moret, Gian | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Hiller, Yannis / Moret, Gian | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Besson, Marc / Kräuchi, Lorenz | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 2:5 | ||||||
gesamt | 31:39 | ||||||
Langenthal IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
4.2 | Schärer, Tim | D1 | 7 | 7 | 5:16 | ||
4.3 | Bianchi, Enrico | D1 | 7 | 7 | 1:20 | ||
S | Rudolf, Martin | D1 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
4.1 | Luder, Fritz | D2 | 6 | 6 | 14:4 | ||
Einzel | 23:40 | ||||||
Bianchi, Enrico / Schärer, Tim | 7 | 2:5 | |||||
Doppel | 2:5 | ||||||
gesamt | 25:45 | ||||||
Huttwil |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
1.2 | Lanz, Toni | D3 | 0 | ||||
S | Gerber, Andreas | D1 | 7 | 7 | 2:19 | ||
1.3 | Nyffeler, Lukas | D1 | 4 | 4 | 5:7 | ||
1.1 | Holzweissig, Dieter | D2 | 4 | 4 | 10:2 | ||
S | Tobler, Christoph | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Herzog, Lukas | D1 | 4 | 4 | 4:8 | ||
S | Juric, Ivica | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
Einzel | 21:42 | ||||||
Gerber, Andreas / Nyffeler, Lukas | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Herzog, Lukas / Holzweissig, Dieter | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Holzweissig, Dieter / Nyffeler, Lukas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Herzog, Lukas / Nyffeler, Lukas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Gerber, Andreas / Holzweissig, Dieter | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Herzog, Lukas / Tobler, Christoph | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
gesamt | 24:46 | ||||||
Utzenstorf |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Fischer, Simon | D1 | 4 | 4 | 2:10 | ||
S | Bussmann, Matthias | D1 | 4 | 4 | 3:9 | ||
S | Hartmann, Nico | D1 | 4 | 4 | 4:8 | ||
1.3 | von Allmen, Marco | D1 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | ||
1.2 | Schürch, Daniel | D2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
S | Salvisberg, Nico | D1 | 4 | 4 | 0:12 | ||
1.1 | Knuchel, Sandro | D4 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
Einzel | 17:46 | ||||||
Bussmann, Matthias / Fischer, Simon | 3 | 0:3 | |||||
Hartmann, Nico / von Allmen, Marco | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Knuchel, Sandro / Schürch, Daniel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bussmann, Matthias / Hartmann, Nico | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:5 | ||||||
gesamt | 19:51 |