MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Bilanzübersicht (PR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Thun III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.1 | Flükiger, Walter | C6 | 0 | ||||
S | Nemeth, Janos | D4 | 6 | 6 | 10:8 | ||
3.2 | Berger, Mike | C6 | 7 | 7 | 14:7 | ||
S | Kämpf, Sebastian | D4 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
3.3 | Wenger, Markus | D5 | 5 | 5 | 7:8 | ||
Einzel | 36:27 | ||||||
Berger, Mike / Wenger, Markus | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Berger, Mike / Nemeth, Janos | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
Total | 39:31 | ||||||
Bern IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
V | Rüttimann, Noel | C6 | 0 | ||||
E | Van Beek, Gerhard | D5 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
V | Schneider, Erik | D5 | 5 | 5 | 8:7 | ||
4.3 | Simsek, Bünyamin | D5 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
7.3 | Tran, Michel | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
V | Schüpbach, Jamie | C7 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
E | Messerli, Michael | D1 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
V | Pham, Julia | D4 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
S | Plauschin, Kevin | D5 | 4 | 4 | 10:2 | ||
Einzel | 36:27 | ||||||
Plauschin, Kevin / Schneider, Erik | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Schneider, Erik / Tran, Michel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Pham, Julia / Plauschin, Kevin | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Plauschin, Kevin / Schüpbach, Jamie | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Messerli, Michael / Simsek, Bünyamin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Schüpbach, Jamie / Simsek, Bünyamin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
Total | 39:31 | ||||||
bls Spiez II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
2.1 | Groeneweg, Maarten | D5 | 7 | 7 | 18:3 | ||
3.3 | Ziörjen, André | D3 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
2.2 | Leparoux, Marc | C6 | 7 | 7 | 18:3 | ||
2.3 | Zoss, Kurt | D4 | 6 | 6 | 6:12 | ||
Einzel | 43:20 | ||||||
Groeneweg, Maarten / Leparoux, Marc | 5 | 4:1 | |||||
Leparoux, Marc / Zoss, Kurt | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:2 | ||||||
Total | 48:22 | ||||||
Worb II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
3.1 | Aeschbacher, Robert | D4 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
2.1 | Baumann, Sylvain | D4 | 5 | 5 | 8:7 | ||
2.3 | Hofer, Bernhard | D4 | 7 | 7 | 10:11 | ||
3.3 | Aebischer, Maurin | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
2.2 | Burri, Nicolas | D5 | 6 | 6 | 12:6 | ||
3.2 | Denruyter, Carsten | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
Einzel | 33:30 | ||||||
Baumann, Sylvain / Burri, Nicolas | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Burri, Nicolas / Hofer, Bernhard | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Aeschbacher, Robert / Baumann, Sylvain | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
Total | 36:34 | ||||||
Royal Bern II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
2.2 | Oelschlägel, Jörg | D5 | 6 | 6 | 11:7 | ||
2.3 | Ghezzi, Guido | D4 | 6 | 6 | 5:13 | ||
V | Munch, Philippe | C6 | 4 | 4 | 12:0 | ||
S | Brunck, Holger | D2 | 4 | 4 | 3:9 | ||
S | Kohstall, Achim | D4 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
Einzel | 33:30 | ||||||
Munch, Philippe / Oelschlägel, Jörg | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Brunck, Holger / Oelschlägel, Jörg | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Brunck, Holger / Munch, Philippe | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
Total | 36:34 | ||||||
Münsingen II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Ris, Caroline | D4 | 7 | 7 | 6:15 | ||
S | Jordi, Willy | D2 | 6 | 6 | 1:17 | ||
2.1 | Tanner, Ernst | C8 | 6 | 6 | 16:2 | ||
2.2 | Zürcher-Steffen, Karin | C6 | 0 | ||||
V | Bissegger, Simon | C6 | 2 | 2 | 6:0 | ||
Einzel | 29:34 | ||||||
Ris, Caroline / Tanner, Ernst | 6 | 6:0 | |||||
Bissegger, Simon / Ris, Caroline | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 6:1 | ||||||
Total | 35:35 | ||||||
Heimberg IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
E | Scullari, Michele | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
4.3 | Streitmatter, Roger | D4 | 5 | 5 | 6:9 | ||
5.1 | Rupp, Stefan | D3 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
4.1 | Stumme, Oliver | C7 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
S | Bucher, Beat | D3 | 6 | 6 | 4:14 | ||
4.2 | Heister, Markus | D5 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
S | Ou, Boun Huang | D3 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
E | Gerber, Roland | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
Einzel | 20:43 | ||||||
Bucher, Beat / Streitmatter, Roger | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Heister, Markus / Streitmatter, Roger | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Bucher, Beat / Stumme, Oliver | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
Total | 23:47 | ||||||
Ittigen |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.3 | Jakob, Christof | D4 | 7 | 7 | 7:14 | ||
1.1 | Kouchakzadeh, Mohammad | C6 | 0 | ||||
1.2 | Ammann, Davin | D5 | 6 | 6 | 12:6 | ||
4.2 | Njoum, Samir | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Muhmenthaler, Bruno | D3 | 6 | 6 | 3:15 | ||
E | Yogarasa, Nayanan | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
Einzel | 22:41 | ||||||
Ammann, Davin / Jakob, Christof | 6 | 2:4 | |||||
Njoum, Samir / Yogarasa, Nayanan | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:5 | ||||||
Total | 24:46 |