MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
vue d'ensemble du bilan (TR)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
Grauholz III |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.2 | Sutter, Kurt | D3 | 3 | 3 | 7:1 | ||
V | Gerber, Stefan | D3 | 0 | ||||
3.3 | Nussbaum, Rolf | D3 | 4 | 4 | 9:2 | ||
S | Gerber, Sascha | D1 | 3 | 3 | 6:3 | ||
S | Jöhr, Martin | D2 | 3 | 3 | 6:2 | ||
S | Plattner, Mauro | D1 | 4 | 4 | 6:6 | ||
w.o. double | 3:3 | ||||||
simple | 37:17 | ||||||
Gerber, Sascha / Plattner, Mauro | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
Jöhr, Martin / Nussbaum, Rolf | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Nussbaum, Rolf / Plattner, Mauro | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:1 | ||||||
tout | 42:18 | ||||||
Bern IX |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Howald, Thierry | D1 | 5 | 5 | 13:2 | ||
9.2 | Milcu, Sasha | D2 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
V | Affolter, Jana | D2 | 0 | ||||
9.1 | Stampfli, Kurt | D2 | 4 | 4 | 7:5 | ||
S | Schenk, Jakob | D1 | 4 | 4 | 6:6 | ||
S | Valgimigli, Alessandro | D2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
S | Weber, Werner | D1 | 4 | 4 | 5:7 | ||
simple | 38:25 | ||||||
Howald, Thierry / Weber, Werner | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Howald, Thierry / Stampfli, Kurt | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Howald, Thierry / Schenk, Jakob | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Milcu, Sasha / Weber, Werner | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Milcu, Sasha / Valgimigli, Alessandro | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Stampfli, Kurt / Weber, Werner | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:5 | ||||||
tout | 40:30 | ||||||
Wynigen II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
2.1 | Aebi, Hanspeter | D3 | 5 | 5 | 13:1 | ||
S | Herrmann, Cornel | D1 | 5 | 5 | 7:7 | ||
2.2 | Neuenschwander, Urs | D1 | 7 | 7 | 12:8 | ||
2.3 | Aebi, Remo | D1 | 4 | 4 | 7:5 | ||
w.o. double | 3:0 | ||||||
simple | 42:21 | ||||||
Herrmann, Cornel / Neuenschwander, Urs | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Aebi, Remo / Neuenschwander, Urs | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Aebi, Remo / Herrmann, Cornel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 5:2 | ||||||
tout | 47:23 | ||||||
Lyss VI |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Wälti, Hanni | D1 | 6 | 6 | 1:17 | ||
6.3 | Velkov, Zivko | D2 | 0 | ||||
6.2 | Ryser, Bruno | D2 | 6 | 6 | 11:7 | ||
6.1 | Wälti, René | D3 | 6 | 6 | 16:2 | ||
simple | 28:26 | ||||||
Ryser, Bruno / Wälti, René | 6 | 4:2 | |||||
Doppel | 4:2 | ||||||
tout | 32:28 | ||||||
Burgdorf IX |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
9.2 | Hiller, Yannis | D2 | 4 | 4 | 9:3 | ||
9.3 | Schär, Tim | D2 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | ||
S | Moret, Gian | D2 | 6 | 6 | 12:6 | ||
9.1 | Besson, Marc | D1 | 5 | 5 | 6:9 | ||
S | Kräuchi, Lorenz | D1 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
simple | 32:31 | ||||||
Kräuchi, Lorenz / Moret, Gian | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Moret, Gian / Schär, Tim | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Besson, Marc / Moret, Gian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Hiller, Yannis / Schär, Tim | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
tout | 35:35 | ||||||
Langenthal IV |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
4.2 | Schärer, Tim | D1 | 5 | 5 | 4:11 | ||
4.3 | Bianchi, Enrico | D1 | 5 | 5 | 2:13 | ||
S | Rudolf, Martin | D1 | 4 | 4 | 7:5 | ||
4.1 | Luder, Fritz | D2 | 6 | 6 | 13:5 | ||
w.o. double | 0:3 | ||||||
simple | 26:37 | ||||||
Bianchi, Enrico / Schärer, Tim | 3 | 0:3 | |||||
Luder, Fritz / Rudolf, Martin | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Luder, Fritz / Schärer, Tim | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
tout | 29:41 | ||||||
Huttwil |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Tobler, Christoph | D1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
S | Herzog, Lukas | D1 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | ||
1.2 | Lanz, Toni | D3 | 0 | ||||
1.3 | Nyffeler, Lukas | D1 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
S | Gerber, Andreas | D1 | 7 | 7 | 2:19 | ||
1.1 | Holzweissig, Dieter | D2 | 6 | 6 | 12:6 | ||
simple | 24:39 | ||||||
Gerber, Andreas / Holzweissig, Dieter | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Gerber, Andreas / Nyffeler, Lukas | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Holzweissig, Dieter / Nyffeler, Lukas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Gerber, Andreas / Tobler, Christoph | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Herzog, Lukas / Holzweissig, Dieter | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:3 | ||||||
tout | 28:42 | ||||||
Utzenstorf |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Fischer, Simon | D1 | 7 | 7 | 6:15 | ||
S | Bussmann, Matthias | D1 | 7 | 7 | 5:16 | ||
S | Hartmann, Nico | D1 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
1.3 | von Allmen, Marco | D1 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
1.2 | Schürch, Daniel | D2 | 0 | ||||
S | Salvisberg, Nico | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
1.1 | Knuchel, Sandro | D4 | 0 | ||||
simple | 16:47 | ||||||
Bussmann, Matthias / Fischer, Simon | 5 | 1:4 | |||||
Bussmann, Matthias / Hartmann, Nico | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Bussmann, Matthias / von Allmen, Marco | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:6 | ||||||
tout | 17:53 |