MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
3. Liga O40 Gruppe 2
Spieler-Rangliste (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koller, Hanspeter | Solothurn II | 24:0 | +24 | |
2 | Siegrist, Fabian | Solothurn II | 26:7 | +19 | |
3 | Pimple, Sadashiv | Solothurn II | 18:3 | +15 | |
4 | Reber, René | Burgdorf III | 15:0 | +15 | |
5 | Mathys, Heinz | Lyss | 15:2 | +13 | |
6 | Gäumann Tokar, Gabriela | Burgdorf III | 18:6 | +12 | |
7 | Ryser, Rico | Lyss | 17:5 | +12 | |
8 | Maurer, Jürg | Lyss | 13:1 | +12 | |
9 | Gerber, Stefan | Grauholz | 11:1 | +10 | |
10 | Lanz, Toni | Huttwil | 12:3 | +9 | |
11 | Ebener, Markus | Lyss | 9:0 | +9 | |
12 | Pfister, Daniel | Lyss | 11:3 | +8 | |
13 | Beutter, Roger | Grauholz | 10:2 | +8 | |
14 | Stöckli, André | Regio Moossee | 9:3 | +6 | |
15 | Schär, Walter | Burgdorf III | 17:13 | +4 | |
16 | Nussbaum, Rolf | Grauholz | 14:10 | +4 | |
17 | Sutter, Beat | Solothurn II | 6:3 | +3 | |
18 | Sutter, Kurt | Grauholz | 10:8 | +2 | |
19 | Müller, Stefan | Lyss | 7:5 | +2 | |
20 | Ahmad Hamzeh, Shoresh | Solothurn II | 4:2 | +2 | |
21 | Pham Ngoc, Son | Lyss | 2:0 | +2 | |
22 | Turai, Andràs | Regio Moossee | 5:4 | +1 | |
23 | Ryser, Bruno | Lyss | 2:1 | +1 | |
Wälti, René | Lyss | 2:1 | +1 | ||
Scheidegger, René | Lyss | 2:1 | +1 | ||
26 | Boecken Felder, Ilka | Solothurn II | 1:2 | -1 | |
27 | Käser, Johann | Grauholz | 8:10 | -2 | |
28 | Raue, Wulf-Peter | Solothurn II | 5:7 | -2 | |
29 | Jöhr, Martin | Grauholz | 9:12 | -3 | |
30 | Nyffeler, Markus | Huttwil | 0:3 | -3 | |
Persello, Sergio | Utzenstorf | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Haymoz, Markus | Lyss | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Hänni, Heinz | Regio Moossee | 0:3 | -3 | ||
34 | Schürch, Daniel | Utzenstorf | 11:16 | -5 | |
35 | Juric, Ivica | Huttwil | 2:7 | -5 | |
36 | Knöfel, Thomas | Utzenstorf | 9:15 | -6 | |
37 | Rysz, Wieslaw | Regio Moossee | 6:12 | -6 | |
38 | Scheidegger, Werner | Huttwil | 0:6 | -6 | |
39 | von Allmen, Marco | Utzenstorf | 4:11 | -7 | |
40 | Bürgi, Werner | Burgdorf III | 1:8 | -7 | |
41 | Holzweissig, Dieter | Huttwil | 8:16 | -8 | |
42 | Gauthey, Joël | Regio Moossee | 0:9 | -9 | |
43 | Krammer, Roman | Regio Moossee | 8:19 | -11 | |
44 | Studer, Roland | Utzenstorf | 3:15 | -12 | |
45 | Iseli, Martin | Regio Moossee | 8:22 | -14 | |
46 | Ruch, Daniel | Burgdorf III | 6:24 | -18 | |
47 | Lüthi, Silvio | Utzenstorf | 0:18 | -18 | |
48 | von Arx, Marcel | Huttwil | 4:23 | -19 | |
49 | Tobler, Christoph | Huttwil | 0:24 | -24 |