MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spieler-Rangliste (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berger, Mike | Thun III | 35:13 | +22 | |
2 | Turtschi, Jürg Stephan | bls Spiez | 33:15 | +18 | |
3 | Schmid, Oliver | Ostermundigen III | 29:13 | +16 | |
4 | Zaugg, Remo | Heimberg IV | 25:9 | +16 | |
5 | Linder, Christoph | Ostermundigen III | 28:13 | +15 | |
6 | Munch, Philippe | Royal Bern II | 19:5 | +14 | |
7 | Plauschin, Kevin | Bern II | 20:7 | +13 | |
8 | Stumme, Oliver | Heimberg IV | 16:3 | +13 | |
9 | Mani, Dario | Heimberg IV | 24:14 | +10 | |
10 | Wenger, Markus | Thun III | 23:13 | +10 | |
Haldemann, Christof | Worb II | 23:13 | +10 | ||
12 | Gehrig, Richard | Belp III | 20:10 | +10 | |
13 | Morgenthaler, Stefan | Belp III | 27:18 | +9 | |
14 | Burri, Nicolas | Worb II | 28:20 | +8 | |
15 | Van Beek, Gerhard | Bern II | 20:13 | +7 | |
16 | Rodriguez Garcia, Joely | Bern II | 11:4 | +7 | |
17 | Oelschlägel, Jörg | Royal Bern II | 26:21 | +5 | |
18 | Praplan, Didier | Heimberg IV | 7:2 | +5 | |
19 | Gurtner, Reto | Belp III | 8:4 | +4 | |
20 | Simsek, Bünyamin | Bern II | 5:1 | +4 | |
Lenger, Daniel | Bern II | 5:1 | +4 | ||
22 | Groeneweg, Maarten | bls Spiez | 12:9 | +3 | |
23 | Leparoux, Marc | bls Spiez | 9:6 | +3 | |
24 | Hofer, Bernhard | Worb II | 3:0 | +3 | |
Rüttimann, Noel | Bern II | 3:0 | +3 | ||
26 | Huber, Daniel | Ostermundigen III | 4:2 | +2 | |
Metz, Martin | bls Spiez | 4:2 | +2 | ||
28 | Schüpbach, Stefan | Ostermundigen III | 15:14 | +1 | |
29 | Baumann, Sylvain | Worb II | 2:1 | +1 | |
30 | Nemeth, Janos | Thun III | 21:21 | 0 | |
31 | Ghezzi, Guido | Royal Bern II | 19:19 | 0 | |
32 | Künzler, Philipp | Ostermundigen III | 7:7 | 0 | |
33 | Wirz, Christian | Thun III | 3:3 | 0 | |
Indermühle, Friedrich | Bern II | 3:3 | 0 | ||
35 | Dessai, Anand | Royal Bern II | 4:5 | -1 | |
36 | Aeschimann, Simon | Ostermundigen III | 1:2 | -1 | |
Roth-Rosser, Marion | Wohlensee II | 1:2 | -1 | ||
38 | Kohstall, Achim | Royal Bern II | 5:7 | -2 | |
39 | Ziörjen, André | bls Spiez | 2:4 | -2 | |
40 | Stucki, Nico | Thun III | 3:6 | -3 | |
41 | Küttel, Arthur | bls Spiez | 0:3 | -3 | |
Bucher, Beat | Heimberg IV | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Rupp, Stefan | Heimberg IV | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Good, Laurenz | Worb II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Aufdereggen, Samuel | Bern II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Schmid, Nando Domenico | Belp III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Brunner, Yannick | Thun III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Rumpf, Florian | Wohlensee II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
49 | Bucher, Brigitte | Wohlensee II | 1:5 | -4 | |
Baumann, Urs | Ostermundigen III | 1:5 | -4 | ||
51 | Streitmatter, Roger | Heimberg IV | 13:19 | -6 | |
52 | Schneider, Levyn Yanis | Belp III | 0:6 | -6 | |
Esseiva, Dominic | Belp III | 0:6 | -6 | ||
54 | Hill, Jan | Wohlensee II | 0:9 | -9 | |
55 | Zoss, Kurt | bls Spiez | 16:26 | -10 | |
56 | Tran, Michel | Bern II | 4:14 | -10 | |
57 | Tobler, Lukas | Bern II | 8:19 | -11 | |
58 | Brunck, Holger | Royal Bern II | 0:11 | -11 | |
59 | Aeschbacher, Robert | Worb II | 17:31 | -14 | |
60 | Eisenmann, Gerd | Belp III | 11:25 | -14 | |
61 | Pulver, Conny | Wohlensee II | 11:28 | -17 | |
62 | Tschanz, Claudia | Wohlensee II | 1:41 | -40 | |
63 | Beck, Kurt | Wohlensee II | 0:42 | -42 |