MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
1. Liga Herren
Doppel-Rangliste (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | König, Dominic / Räber, Till | Burgdorf II | 7:1 | +6 |
Hofmann, Dirk / McHale, Christian | Port II | 7:1 | +6 | |
3 | Brünisholz, Daniel / Lüthy, Ivo | Solothurn | 4:0 | +4 |
4 | Matusz, Pascal / Nemeth, Philippe-Janos | Thun | 7:4 | +3 |
5 | Göggel, Monika / Svoboda, Jan | Aarberg | 6:3 | +3 |
6 | Hofmann, Dirk / Steinhauser, Marc | Port II | 4:1 | +3 |
Junker, Simon / König, Dominic | Burgdorf II | 4:1 | +3 | |
McHale, Christian / Steinhauser, Marc | Port II | 4:1 | +3 | |
9 | Brünisholz, Daniel / Thi, Van Chi | Solothurn | 6:4 | +2 |
10 | Herzig, Jürg / Schenk, Roger | Herzogenbuchsee | 2:0 | +2 |
Göggel, Monika / Steiner, Ruedi | Aarberg | 2:0 | +2 | |
12 | Göllnitz, Philippe / Möller, Benjamin | Ostermundigen II | 4:3 | +1 |
13 | Junker, Simon / Räber, Till | Burgdorf II | 3:2 | +1 |
Rauch, Marcus / Schenk, Roger | Herzogenbuchsee | 3:2 | +1 | |
15 | Steiner, Ruedi / Svoboda, Jan | Aarberg | 2:1 | +1 |
Brünisholz, Daniel / Kustos, Jan | Solothurn | 2:1 | +1 | |
17 | Lüthy, Ivo / Thi, Van Chi | Solothurn | 1:0 | +1 |
Abbühl, Christian / Zingg, Marcel | Heimberg II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Abbühl, Christian / Blumer, Noël Gilles | Heimberg II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Göllnitz, Philippe / Wittwer, Ramon | Ostermundigen II | 1:0 | +1 | |
21 | Göllnitz, Philippe / Schär, Tim | Ostermundigen II | 2:2 | 0 |
22 | Schär, Tim / Wyss, Roman | Ostermundigen II | 1:1 | 0 |
Möller, Benjamin / Schär, Tim | Ostermundigen II | 1:1 | 0 | |
Blumer, Noël Gilles / Leus, Fabio | Heimberg II | 1:1 | 0 | |
25 | Abbühl, Christian / Praplan, Didier | Heimberg II | 1:2 | -1 |
Dürrenmatt, Jan / Steiner, Ruedi | Aarberg | 1:2 | -1 | |
27 | Fenyösy, Rudolf / Spies, Jan | Solothurn II | 0:1 | -1 |
Praplan, Didier / Reichert, Fionn | Heimberg II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Aebi, Daniel / Svoboda, Jan | Aarberg | 0:1 | -1 | |
Schmid, Gabriel / Wittwer, Ramon | Ostermundigen II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Abbühl, Christian / Kochsiek, Jens | Heimberg II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Schär, Tim / Wittwer, Ramon | Ostermundigen II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Kochsiek, Jens / Praplan, Didier | Heimberg II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Boos, Matthias / Fenyösy, Rudolf | Solothurn II | 0:1 | -1 | |
35 | Nemeth, Philippe-Janos / Troxler, Roger | Thun | 1:3 | -2 |
36 | Matusz, Pascal / Troxler, Roger | Thun | 0:2 | -2 |
37 | Herzig, Jürg / Rauch, Marcus | Herzogenbuchsee | 4:7 | -3 |
38 | Kurras, Jürgen / Reinhard, Louis | Münsingen | 3:6 | -3 |
39 | Abbühl, Christian / Leus, Fabio | Heimberg II | 1:4 | -3 |
40 | Abbühl, Christian / Reichert, Fionn | Heimberg II | 0:3 | -3 |
Bissegger, Simon / Reinhard, Louis | Münsingen | 0:3 | -3 | |
42 | Bühlmann, Dominik / Reinhard, Louis | Münsingen | 1:5 | -4 |
43 | Fenyösy, Rudolf / Tam, Yiuwing | Solothurn II | 0:5 | -5 |
44 | Fenyösy, Rudolf / Kovacs, Stanislav | Solothurn II | 1:9 | -8 |