STT Nationalleagues 2017/18
Herren Nationalliga C Gruppe 1
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu. | 07.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Châtelaine | Meyrin II | 8:2 | |||||
Sat. | 09.09.2017 | 12:00 v | (1) | 1 | UGS-Chênois III | Collombey/Muraz | 8:2 | |||||
18:30 | (1) | 1 | ZZ-Lancy III | Silver Star | 10:0 | |||||||
Fri. | 15.09.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Veyrier III | Carouge | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 18.09.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Silver Star | Châtelaine | 0:10 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Meyrin II | UGS-Chênois III | 5:5 | |||||||
Fri. | 22.09.2017 | 19:30 h | (H) | 2 | Carouge | ZZ-Lancy III | 2:8 | |||||
Sat. | 30.09.2017 | 17:00 | (1) | 2 | Collombey/Muraz | Veyrier III | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 06.10.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Veyrier III | Meyrin II | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 12.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Châtelaine | Carouge | 8:2 | |||||
Sat. | 14.10.2017 | 14:30 | (1) | 3 | UGS-Chênois III | Silver Star | 7:3 | |||||
18:30 | (1) | 3 | ZZ-Lancy III | Collombey/Muraz | 10:0 | |||||||
Mon. | 16.10.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Silver Star | Veyrier III | 3:7 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Meyrin II | ZZ-Lancy III | 5:5 | |||||||
Fri. | 20.10.2017 | 19:30 h/v | (H) | 4 | Carouge | UGS-Chênois III | 5:5 | |||||
Sat. | 28.10.2017 | 17:00 | (1) | 4 | Collombey/Muraz | Châtelaine | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 30.10.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Silver Star | Collombey/Muraz | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Meyrin II | Carouge | 5:5 | |||||||
Fri. | 03.11.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Veyrier III | UGS-Chênois III | 6:4 | |||||
Sat. | 04.11.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | ZZ-Lancy III | Châtelaine | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 09.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Châtelaine | Veyrier III | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 10.11.2017 | 19:30 h | (H) | 6 | Carouge | Silver Star | 8:2 | |||||
Sat. | 11.11.2017 | 14:30 t | (1) | 6 | ZZ-Lancy III | UGS-Chênois III | 7:3 | |||||
15:00 t/v | 6 | Meyrin II | Collombey/Muraz | 6:4 | ||||||||
Sat. | 18.11.2017 | 17:00 v | (1) | 7 | Collombey/Muraz | Carouge | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 20.11.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Silver Star | Meyrin II | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 23.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Châtelaine | UGS-Chênois III | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 24.11.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Veyrier III | ZZ-Lancy III | 3:7 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)