OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2015/16
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 07.09.2015 | 20:00 | (2) | 1 | Muolen V | St. Gallen IX | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Wolfhalden III | Weinfelden III | 5:5 | |||||||
Di. | 08.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Arbon | Wolfhalden III | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Weinfelden III | St. Gallen VIII | 1:9 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Rorschach III | Romanshorn IV | 1:9 | |||||||
Mo. | 14.09.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Romanshorn IV | Arbon | 3:7 | |||||
Di. | 15.09.2015 | 20:00 h | (1) | 2 | St. Gallen IX | Rorschach III | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 18.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | St. Gallen VIII | Muolen V | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 02.10.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | St. Gallen VIII | Romanshorn IV | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 19.10.2015 | 20:00 | (2) | 3 | Muolen V | Wolfhalden III | 6:4 | |||||
Di. | 20.10.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Arbon | St. Gallen IX | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Weinfelden III | Romanshorn IV | 2:8 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Rorschach III | St. Gallen VIII | 4:6 | |||||||
Mo. | 02.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Wolfhalden III | Rorschach III | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Romanshorn IV | Muolen V | 7:3 | |||||||
Di. | 03.11.2015 | 20:00 h | (1) | 4 | St. Gallen IX | Weinfelden III | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 06.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | St. Gallen VIII | Arbon | 9:1 | |||||
Di. | 10.11.2015 | 20:00 h | (1) | 5 | St. Gallen IX | Wolfhalden III | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Weinfelden III | Muolen V | 5:5 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Arbon | Rorschach III | 5:5 | |||||||
Mo. | 16.11.2015 | 20:00 | (2) | 6 | Muolen V | Arbon | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Wolfhalden III | St. Gallen VIII | 3:7 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Romanshorn IV | St. Gallen IX | 10:0 | W | ||||||
Di. | 17.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Rorschach III | Weinfelden III | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 07.12.2015 | 20:00 | (2) | 7 | Muolen V | Rorschach III | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Romanshorn IV | Wolfhalden III | 7:3 | |||||||
Di. | 08.12.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Arbon | Weinfelden III | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 10.12.2015 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | St. Gallen VIII | St. Gallen IX | 7:3 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)