OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2015/16
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. | 02.09.2015 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Uster | Zürich-Affoltern III | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 07.09.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Niederhasli | Neuhausen IV | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 10.09.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Kloten III | Wettswil | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 1 | Wädenswil IV | Winterthur II | 5:5 | |||||||
Thu. | 17.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Winterthur II | Kloten III | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 18.09.2015 | 19:45 | (2) | 2 | Neuhausen IV | Uster | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Wettswil | Niederhasli | 3:7 | |||||||
Thu. | 01.10.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Kloten III | Zürich-Affoltern III | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 19.10.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Niederhasli | Winterthur II | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 21.10.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Uster | Wettswil | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 22.10.2015 | 20:15 | (2) | 3 | Wädenswil IV | Neuhausen IV | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 02.11.2015 | 20:45 h | (2) | 4 | Zürich-Affoltern III | Niederhasli | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 05.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Winterthur II | Uster | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 06.11.2015 | 19:45 h | (1) | 4 | Neuhausen IV | Kloten III | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Wettswil | Wädenswil IV | 7:3 | |||||||
Mon. | 09.11.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Niederhasli | Uster | 5:5 | |||||
20:45 h | (2) | 5 | Zürich-Affoltern III | Wettswil | 1:9 | |||||||
Thu. | 12.11.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Kloten III | Wädenswil IV | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 13.11.2015 | 19:45 | (2) | 5 | Neuhausen IV | Winterthur II | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 18.11.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Uster | Kloten III | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 19.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Winterthur II | Zürich-Affoltern III | 3:7 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 6 | Wädenswil IV | Niederhasli | 4:6 | |||||||
Fri. | 20.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Wettswil | Neuhausen IV | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 23.11.2015 | 20:45 h | (2) | 2 | Zürich-Affoltern III | Wädenswil IV | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 26.11.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Kloten III | Niederhasli | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 09.12.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Uster | Wädenswil IV | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 10.12.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Winterthur II | Wettswil | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 11.12.2015 | 19:45 | (2) | 7 | Neuhausen IV | Zürich-Affoltern III | 10:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)