OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2015/16
1. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 01.09.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Triesen | Wetzikon II | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 04.09.2015 | 19:45 | (2) | 3 | Neuhausen II | Kloten II | 4:6 | |||||
Sat. | 05.09.2015 | 16:00 | (2) | 3 | Young Stars ZH III | Wetzikon II | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 09.09.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Wil SG III | Kloten II | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 11.09.2015 | 19:45 | (2) | 1 | Neuhausen II | Zürich-Affoltern | 3:7 | |||||
Sat. | 12.09.2015 | 13:45 | (1) | 1 | Wädenswil II | Gaiserwald | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 16.09.2015 | 20:00 | (2) | 2 | Bronschhofen | Neuhausen II | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 18.09.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Kloten II | Young Stars ZH III | 8:2 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 2 | Wetzikon II | Wil SG III | 1:9 | |||||||
Sat. | 19.09.2015 | 13:45 t | (1) | 2 | Wädenswil II | Zürich-Affoltern | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 29.09.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Triesen | Zürich-Affoltern | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 30.09.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Wil SG III | Gaiserwald | 7:3 | |||||
Sat. | 03.10.2015 | 13:45 | (1) | 3 | Wädenswil II | Bronschhofen | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 07.10.2015 | 20:15 v | (2) | 1 | Young Stars ZH III | Bronschhofen | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 20.10.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Gaiserwald | Young Stars ZH III | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 21.10.2015 | 20:00 | (2) | 4 | Bronschhofen | Triesen | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 23.10.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Kloten II | Wädenswil II | 6:4 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 4 | Wetzikon II | Neuhausen II | 2:8 | |||||||
Tue. | 03.11.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Triesen | Kloten II | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 04.11.2015 | 20:00 | (2) | 5 | Bronschhofen | Gaiserwald | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Wil SG III | Neuhausen II | 10:0 | |||||||
Fri. | 06.11.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Wetzikon II | Zürich-Affoltern | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 10.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Gaiserwald | Wetzikon II | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 11.11.2015 | 20:00 | (2) | 6 | Bronschhofen | Wil SG III | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 13.11.2015 | 19:30 t/v | (1) | 6 | Kloten II | Zürich-Affoltern | 4:6 | |||||
19:45 | (2) | 6 | Neuhausen II | Wädenswil II | 8:2 | |||||||
Sat. | 14.11.2015 | 15:00 v | (2) | 6 | Young Stars ZH III | Triesen | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 17.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Gaiserwald | Triesen | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 19.11.2015 | 19:45 h/v | (H) | 8 | Neuhausen II | Triesen | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 20.11.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Kloten II | Bronschhofen | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 h/v | (3) | 7 | Zürich-Affoltern | Gaiserwald | 9:1 | |||||||
Sat. | 21.11.2015 | 13:45 | (1) | 7 | Wädenswil II | Wetzikon II | 8:2 | |||||
16:00 | (2) | 7 | Young Stars ZH III | Neuhausen II | 2:8 | |||||||
Tue. | 24.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Gaiserwald | Kloten II | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 25.11.2015 | 20:00 | (2) | 8 | Bronschhofen | Wetzikon II | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 8 | Wil SG III | Wädenswil II | 6:4 | |||||||
Fri. | 27.11.2015 | 20:00 h/v | (3) | 8 | Zürich-Affoltern | Young Stars ZH III | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 09.12.2015 | 20:00 | (2) | 9 | Bronschhofen | Zürich-Affoltern | 1:9 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 9 | Wil SG III | Young Stars ZH III | 7:3 | |||||||
Fri. | 11.12.2015 | 19:45 | (2) | 9 | Neuhausen II | Gaiserwald | 7:3 | |||||
19:45 t | (1) | 9 | Triesen | Wädenswil II | 4:6 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 9 | Wetzikon II | Kloten II | 4:6 | |||||||
Tue. | 15.12.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Triesen | Wil SG III | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 18.12.2015 | 20:00 h/v | (3) | 4 | Zürich-Affoltern | Wil SG III | 8:2 | |||||
Sat. | 19.12.2015 | 13:45 | (1) | 5 | Wädenswil II | Young Stars ZH III | 8:2 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)