MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
2. Liga O40
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. | 01.09.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Köniz | Aarberg | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 05.09.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Port II | Heimberg II | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 06.09.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Royal Bern | Langnau | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Worb | Solothurn II | 2:8 | |||||||
Fri. | 15.09.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Aarberg | Royal Bern | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Solothurn II | Köniz | 5:5 | |||||||
Mon. | 18.09.2023 | 19:30 | (2) | 2 | Heimberg II | Worb | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 17.10.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Port II | Aarberg | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 20.10.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Worb | Langnau | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 23.10.2023 | 19:30 | (2) | 4 | Heimberg II | Royal Bern | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 01.11.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Langnau | Port II | 9:1 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Aarberg | Worb | 10:0 | |||||||
Fri. | 03.11.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Köniz | Heimberg II | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Solothurn II | Port II | 8:2 | |||||||
Mon. | 06.11.2023 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 4 | Köniz | Langnau | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 08.11.2023 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Royal Bern | Solothurn II | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Worb | Port II | 10:0 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Aarberg | Heimberg II | 10:0 | |||||||
Fri. | 10.11.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Köniz | Royal Bern | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 15.11.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Langnau | Solothurn II | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 20.11.2023 | 19:30 | (2) | 6 | Heimberg II | Langnau | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 23.11.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Royal Bern | Worb | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 28.11.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Port II | Köniz | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 07.12.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Royal Bern | Port II | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 13.12.2023 | 19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Solothurn II | Aarberg | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Worb | Köniz | 7:3 | |||||||
Sat. | 16.12.2023 | 10:00 v | (1) | 7 | Heimberg II | Solothurn II | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 20.12.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Aarberg | Langnau | 8:2 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)