MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 5
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. | 30.08.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Brügg II | Langenthal II | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 31.08.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Pieterlen II | Lyss IV | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 01.09.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Solothurn V | Aarberg V | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 05.09.2023 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 1 | Studen | Port IX | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 11.09.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Brügg II | Solothurn V | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 22.09.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Aarberg V | Pieterlen II | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 05.10.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Pieterlen II | Brügg II | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 18.10.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Solothurn V | Studen | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 20.10.2023 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Lyss IV | Port IX | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 24.10.2023 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Port IX | Aarberg V | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Studen | Pieterlen II | 0:10 | |||||||
Mon. | 30.10.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Langenthal II | Lyss IV | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 01.11.2023 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 2 | Langenthal II | Studen | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Brügg II | Port IX | 9:1 | |||||||
Fri. | 03.11.2023 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 5 | Port IX | Pieterlen II | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 07.11.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Studen | Aarberg V | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Lyss IV | Brügg II | 3:7 | |||||||
Fri. | 10.11.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Solothurn V | Langenthal II | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 20.11.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Brügg II | Studen | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 01.12.2023 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Lyss IV | Solothurn V | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 04.12.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Langenthal II | Pieterlen II | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 05.12.2023 | 20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Lyss IV | Studen | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 06.12.2023 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 4 | Langenthal II | Aarberg V | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 12.12.2023 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Port IX | Langenthal II | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 13.12.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Solothurn V | Pieterlen II | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Brügg II | Aarberg V | 9:1 | |||||||
Tue. | 19.12.2023 | 19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Port IX | Solothurn V | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 20.12.2023 | 20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Aarberg V | Lyss IV | 5:5 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)