MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. | 30.08.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Solothurn III | Port III | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 08.09.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Thun II | Heimberg II | 1:9 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 1 | Royal Bern | Wichtrach | 3:7 | |||||||
Tue. | 12.09.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Port III | Royal Bern | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 15.09.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Wichtrach | Belp II | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 20.09.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Bern | Solothurn III | 7:3 | |||||
19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Belp II | Aarberg II | 4:6 | |||||||
Mon. | 25.09.2023 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 2 | Köniz | Heimberg II | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 27.09.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Köniz | Aarberg II | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 29.09.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Aarberg II | Thun II | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 04.10.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Solothurn III | Heimberg II | 0:10 | |||||
Sat. | 07.10.2023 | 13:00 | (1) | 3 | Thun II | Wichtrach | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 09.10.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Köniz | Bern | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 13.10.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Belp II | Port III | 3:7 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 3 | Royal Bern | Bern | 2:8 | |||||||
Wed. | 18.10.2023 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Aarberg II | Solothurn III | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 25.10.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Bern | Belp II | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 27.10.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Wichtrach | Köniz | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 30.10.2023 | 19:30 | (2) | 4 | Heimberg II | Royal Bern | 9:1 | |||||
Tue. | 31.10.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Port III | Thun II | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 01.11.2023 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Belp II | Solothurn III | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Köniz | Royal Bern | 7:3 | |||||||
Sat. | 04.11.2023 | 09:00 | (1) | 5 | Heimberg II | Wichtrach | 10:0 | |||||
16:00 | (1) | 5 | Thun II | Bern | 3:7 | |||||||
Tue. | 07.11.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Port III | Aarberg II | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 16.11.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Royal Bern | Belp II | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 17.11.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Aarberg II | Heimberg II | 0:10 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Wichtrach | Bern | 4:6 | |||||||
Tue. | 21.11.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Port III | Köniz | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 22.11.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Solothurn III | Thun II | 6:4 | |||||
Sat. | 25.11.2023 | 13:00 | (1) | 7 | Thun II | Köniz | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 29.11.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Bern | Port III | 7:3 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | Solothurn III | Royal Bern | 7:3 | |||||||
Fri. | 01.12.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Belp II | Heimberg II | 0:10 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Wichtrach | Aarberg II | 3:7 | |||||||
Mon. | 04.12.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Köniz | Belp II | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 08.12.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Royal Bern | Thun II | 2:8 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 8 | Aarberg II | Bern | 4:6 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 8 | Wichtrach | Solothurn III | 3:7 | |||||||
Tue. | 12.12.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Port III | Heimberg II | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 14.12.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Royal Bern | Aarberg II | 4:6 | |||||
Sat. | 16.12.2023 | 10:00 v | (1) | 9 | Heimberg II | Bern | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 18.12.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Köniz | Solothurn III | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 19.12.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Port III | Wichtrach | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 20.12.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Belp II | Thun II | 4:6 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)