AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2019/20
5ème ligue Hommes Groupe 4, Tours 1&2
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu. | 05.09.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Crissier V | Orbe | 5:5 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 1 | Romanel III | Yverdon III | 5:5 | |||||||
Fri. | 06.09.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Estavayer II | Lausanne IX | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 10.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Orbe | Estavayer II | 10:0 | |||||
Wed. | 11.09.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Yverdon III | Crissier V | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 12.09.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Lausanne IX | Romanel III | 1:9 | |||||
Tue. | 24.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Orbe | Yverdon III | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 26.09.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Crissier V | Lausanne IX | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 27.09.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Estavayer II | Romanel III | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 02.10.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Yverdon III | Estavayer II | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 03.10.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Romanel III | Crissier V | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 04.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Lausanne IX | Orbe | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 09.10.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Lausanne IX | Yverdon III | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 17.10.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Romanel III | Orbe | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 18.10.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Estavayer II | Crissier V | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 23.10.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Yverdon III | Romanel III | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 25.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Lausanne IX | Estavayer II | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 29.10.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Orbe | Crissier V | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 31.10.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Crissier V | Yverdon III | 7:3 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | Romanel III | Lausanne IX | 5:5 | |||||||
Fri. | 01.11.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Estavayer II | Orbe | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 13.11.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 8 | Yverdon III | Orbe | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 14.11.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Romanel III | Estavayer II | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 15.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Lausanne IX | Crissier V | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 19.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Orbe | Lausanne IX | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 21.11.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Crissier V | Romanel III | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 22.11.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Estavayer II | Yverdon III | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 03.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Orbe | Romanel III | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 04.12.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 10 | Yverdon III | Lausanne IX | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 05.12.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 10 | Crissier V | Estavayer II | 6:4 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)