AGTT Championnat Genevois 2015/16
4ème ligue Hommes Gr. 1 Phase A
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu. | 03.09.2015 | 19:45 | 1 | Vernier II | Bernex III | 8:2 | ||||||
19:45 | 1 | Rapid-Genève V | Mandement VI | 8:2 | ||||||||
19:45 | 1 | La Lissole III | Puplinge II | 2:8 | ||||||||
Thu. | 17.09.2015 | 19:45 | 2 | Bernex III | Rapid-Genève V | 1:9 | ||||||
19:45 | 2 | Mandement VI | La Lissole III | 4:6 | ||||||||
19:45 | 2 | Puplinge II | Vernier II | 3:7 | ||||||||
Thu. | 24.09.2015 | 19:45 | 3 | Rapid-Genève V | La Lissole III | 6:4 | ||||||
19:45 | 3 | Vernier II | Mandement VI | 10:0 | ||||||||
19:45 | 3 | Puplinge II | Bernex III | 10:0 | ||||||||
Thu. | 08.10.2015 | 19:45 | 4 | La Lissole III | Vernier II | 3:7 | ||||||
19:45 | 4 | Bernex III | Mandement VI | 3:7 | ||||||||
19:45 | 4 | Rapid-Genève V | Puplinge II | 4:6 | ||||||||
Thu. | 15.10.2015 | 19:45 | 5 | La Lissole III | Bernex III | 8:2 | ||||||
19:45 | 5 | Vernier II | Rapid-Genève V | 10:0 | ||||||||
19:45 | 5 | Mandement VI | Puplinge II | 3:7 | ||||||||
Thu. | 05.11.2015 | 19:45 | 6 | Mandement VI | Rapid-Genève V | 5:5 | ||||||
19:45 | 6 | Bernex III | Vernier II | 0:10 | ||||||||
19:45 | 6 | Puplinge II | La Lissole III | 6:3 | ||||||||
Thu. | 12.11.2015 | 19:45 | 7 | La Lissole III | Mandement VI | 10:0 | W | |||||
19:45 | 7 | Rapid-Genève V | Bernex III | 10:0 | ||||||||
19:45 | 7 | Vernier II | Puplinge II | 7:3 | ||||||||
Thu. | 26.11.2015 | 19:45 | 8 | Mandement VI | Vernier II | 2:8 | ||||||
19:45 | 8 | La Lissole III | Rapid-Genève V | 10:0 | NA | |||||||
19:45 | 8 | Bernex III | Puplinge II | 0:10 | ||||||||
Thu. | 03.12.2015 | 19:45 | 9 | Mandement VI | Bernex III | 4:6 | ||||||
19:45 | 9 | Vernier II | La Lissole III | 8:2 | ||||||||
19:45 | 9 | Puplinge II | Rapid-Genève V | 10:0 | NA | |||||||
Thu. | 10.12.2015 | 19:45 | 10 | Rapid-Genève V | Vernier II | 3:7 | ||||||
19:45 | 10 | Bernex III | La Lissole III | 0:10 | ||||||||
19:45 | 10 | Puplinge II | Mandement VI | 10:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)