OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/20
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 09.12.2019 | 20:00 h/v | (2) | 1 | Muolen II | Romanshorn II | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 09.01.2020 | 19:45 h | (3) | 1 | St. Gallen IV | Wil SG IV | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 10.01.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Herisau | Gaiserwald II | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 14.01.2020 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Wil SG IV | Wuppenau | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 22.01.2020 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 2 | Muolen II | Gaiserwald II | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | 2 | Bronschhofen II | Herisau | 8:2 | |||||||
Thu. | 30.01.2020 | 19:45 h | (3) | 3 | St. Gallen IV | Gaiserwald II | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 31.01.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Herisau | Wil SG IV | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 04.02.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Gaiserwald II | Wuppenau | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 05.02.2020 | 20:00 t | (2) | 3 | Bronschhofen II | Muolen II | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 06.02.2020 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Romanshorn II | St. Gallen IV | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 07.02.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Wuppenau | Romanshorn II | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 14.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Wuppenau | Bronschhofen II | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Romanshorn II | Wil SG IV | 8:2 | |||||||
Tue. | 25.02.2020 | 20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Wil SG IV | Bronschhofen II | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 03.03.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Wil SG IV | Muolen II | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 04.03.2020 | 20:00 | (2) | 4 | Bronschhofen II | St. Gallen IV | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 05.03.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Romanshorn II | Herisau | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 11.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Muolen II | Wuppenau | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 12.03.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Romanshorn II | Gaiserwald II | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 13.03.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Herisau | St. Gallen IV | ||||||
Tue. | 17.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Gaiserwald II | Wil SG IV | ||||||
Wed. | 18.03.2020 | 20:00 | (2) | 6 | Bronschhofen II | Romanshorn II | ||||||
Thu. | 19.03.2020 | 19:45 h | (3) | 6 | St. Gallen IV | Muolen II | ||||||
Fri. | 20.03.2020 | 20:00 t | (1) | 6 | Herisau | Wuppenau | ||||||
Wed. | 01.04.2020 | 20:00 | (2) | 7 | Bronschhofen II | Gaiserwald II | ||||||
Thu. | 02.04.2020 | 19:45 h | (3) | 7 | St. Gallen IV | Wuppenau | ||||||
Fri. | 03.04.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Herisau | Muolen II |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)