OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/20
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu. | 12.12.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Frauenfeld | Neuhausen V | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Mon. | 06.01.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Urdorf III | Ettenhausen | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Fri. | 10.01.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Bülach | Steckborn-Homburg III | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 17.01.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Winterthur II | Embrach | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 22.01.2020 | 20:15 | (2) | 2 | Steckborn-Homburg III | Urdorf III | 10:0 | Z | ||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Ettenhausen | Winterthur II | 2:8 | |||||||
Fri. | 24.01.2020 | 19:30 | (2) | 2 | Neuhausen V | Bülach | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 27.01.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Urdorf III | Neuhausen V | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Thu. | 30.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Winterthur II | Steckborn-Homburg III | 7:2 | |||||
Fri. | 31.01.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Bülach | Embrach | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 03.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Embrach | Frauenfeld | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 06.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Frauenfeld | Bülach | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 10.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Embrach | Urdorf III | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Thu. | 13.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Frauenfeld | Ettenhausen | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 19.02.2020 | 20:15 | (2) | 7 | Steckborn-Homburg III | Ettenhausen | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 04.03.2020 | 20:15 | (2) | 4 | Steckborn-Homburg III | Frauenfeld | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Ettenhausen | Bülach | 1:9 | |||||||
Fri. | 06.03.2020 | 19:30 | (2) | 4 | Neuhausen V | Winterthur II | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 09.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Embrach | Ettenhausen | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Urdorf III | Frauenfeld | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
Thu. | 12.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Winterthur II | Bülach | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 13.03.2020 | 19:30 | (2) | 5 | Neuhausen V | Steckborn-Homburg III | ||||||
Wed. | 18.03.2020 | 20:15 | (2) | 6 | Steckborn-Homburg III | Embrach | ||||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Ettenhausen | Neuhausen V | ||||||||
Thu. | 19.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Frauenfeld | Winterthur II | ||||||
Fri. | 20.03.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Bülach | Urdorf III | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Mon. | 30.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Embrach | Neuhausen V | ||||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Urdorf III | Winterthur II | 0:10 | Z |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)