OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/20
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. | 08.01.2020 | 20:15 | (2) | 1 | Flums II | Triesen II | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 09.01.2020 | 20:00 h/v | (3) | 1 | St. Gallen III | Toggenburg | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 20.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Wolfhalden | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 21.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Toggenburg | Kloten | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Thu. | 23.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Chur IV | Flums II | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 24.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Triesen II | St. Gallen III | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 28.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | Toggenburg | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 29.01.2020 | 20:15 | (2) | 3 | Flums II | Wolfhalden | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 30.01.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Kloten | Triesen II | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Thu. | 06.02.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Kloten | Wolfhalden | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Tue. | 11.02.2020 | 20:00 h/v | (3) | 3 | St. Gallen III | Chur IV | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 13.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Chur IV | Wolfhalden | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 18.02.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | Chur IV | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 21.02.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Triesen II | Toggenburg | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 02.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Wolfhalden | St. Gallen III | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 03.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Toggenburg | Flums II | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 05.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Chur IV | Kloten | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Fri. | 06.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Triesen II | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 10.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | St. Gallen III | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 12.03.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Kloten | Flums II | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Mon. | 16.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Wolfhalden | Triesen II | ||||||
Tue. | 17.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Toggenburg | Chur IV | ||||||
Wed. | 18.03.2020 | 20:15 | (2) | 6 | Flums II | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | ||||||
Thu. | 19.03.2020 | 20:00 h/v | (3) | 6 | St. Gallen III | Kloten | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Tue. | 31.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Toggenburg | Wolfhalden | ||||||
Wed. | 01.04.2020 | 20:15 | (2) | 7 | Flums II | St. Gallen III | ||||||
Thu. | 02.04.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Kloten | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | 0:10 | Z | ||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Chur IV | Triesen II |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)