OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/20
1. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 06.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Wetzikon | Neuhausen III | 10:0 | |||||
Wed. | 08.01.2020 | 20:15 | (2) | 1 | Young Stars ZH III | Young Stars ZH II | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 09.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Gaiserwald | Bronschhofen | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 22.01.2020 | 20:00 | (2) | 2 | Bronschhofen | Wetzikon | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 2 | Young Stars ZH II | Affoltern A/A | 8:2 | |||||||
Fri. | 24.01.2020 | 20:00 | (2) | 2 | Neuhausen III | Young Stars ZH III | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 27.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Wetzikon | Triesen | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 28.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Affoltern A/A | Neuhausen III | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 29.01.2020 | 20:15 | (2) | 3 | Young Stars ZH III | Bronschhofen | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 07.02.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Triesen | Gaiserwald | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 14.02.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Triesen | Young Stars ZH III | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 20.02.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Gaiserwald | Young Stars ZH II | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 04.03.2020 | 20:00 | (2) | 4 | Bronschhofen | Affoltern A/A | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 4 | Young Stars ZH II | Wetzikon | 3:7 | |||||||
Fri. | 06.03.2020 | 20:00 | (2) | 4 | Neuhausen III | Gaiserwald | 7:3 | |||||
Sat. | 07.03.2020 | 16:00 | (1) | 1 | Affoltern A/A | Triesen | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 10.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Affoltern A/A | Wetzikon | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 11.03.2020 | 20:00 | (2) | 5 | Bronschhofen | Neuhausen III | 2:8 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 5 | Young Stars ZH III | Gaiserwald | 10:0 | NA | ||||||
Fri. | 13.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Triesen | Young Stars ZH II | ||||||
Mon. | 16.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Wetzikon | Young Stars ZH III | ||||||
Wed. | 18.03.2020 | 20:15 | (2) | 6 | Young Stars ZH II | Bronschhofen | ||||||
Thu. | 19.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Gaiserwald | Affoltern A/A | ||||||
Fri. | 20.03.2020 | 20:00 | (2) | 6 | Neuhausen III | Triesen | ||||||
Wed. | 01.04.2020 | 20:15 | (2) | 7 | Young Stars ZH III | Affoltern A/A | ||||||
Thu. | 02.04.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Gaiserwald | Wetzikon | ||||||
Fri. | 03.04.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Triesen | Bronschhofen | ||||||
20:00 | (2) | 7 | Neuhausen III | Young Stars ZH II |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)