OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 7
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 18.12.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Wollerau II | Pinguin Zuerich II | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 10.01.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | BW-Wollishofen II | Oberrieden | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 17.01.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Thalwil IV | Glarus II | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 22.01.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Pinguin Zuerich II | Thalwil IV | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 31.01.2018 | 20:15 | (2) | 1 | Wädenswil VII | Wettswil II | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 01.02.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Oberrieden | Wädenswil VII | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 02.02.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Wettswil II | Wollerau II | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | BW-Wollishofen II | Pinguin Zuerich II | 7:3 | |||||||
Mon. | 05.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Wollerau II | Oberrieden | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 07.02.2018 | 20:15 | (2) | 3 | Wädenswil VII | Glarus II | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Thalwil IV | Wettswil II | 4:6 | |||||||
Fri. | 16.02.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Glarus II | BW-Wollishofen II | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 23.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Glarus II | Oberrieden | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 27.02.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Glarus II | Wollerau II | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 05.03.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Pinguin Zuerich II | Wädenswil VII | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 06.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Wettswil II | BW-Wollishofen II | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 08.03.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Oberrieden | Thalwil IV | 0:10 | |||||
Mon. | 12.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Wollerau II | BW-Wollishofen II | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 14.03.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Thalwil IV | Wädenswil VII | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 16.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Glarus II | Pinguin Zuerich II | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 19.03.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Pinguin Zuerich II | Oberrieden | 9:1 | |||||
Tue. | 20.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Wettswil II | Glarus II | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 21.03.2018 | 20:15 | (2) | 6 | Wädenswil VII | Wollerau II | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 23.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | BW-Wollishofen II | Thalwil IV | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 05.04.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Oberrieden | Wettswil II | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 09.04.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Wollerau II | Thalwil IV | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 10.04.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Wettswil II | Pinguin Zuerich II | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 13.04.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | BW-Wollishofen II | Wädenswil VII | 0:10 | |||||
Mon. | 23.04.2018 | 20:00 h | (H) | 8 | Wädenswil VII | Wettswil II | 10:0 | NA |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)