OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2015/16
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 6
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Di. | 12.01.2016 | 20:00 t | (1) | 1 | Zürich-Affoltern VII | Höngg III | 2:8 | |||||
Mi. | 13.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Urdorf V | Thalwil IV | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 15.01.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Young Stars ZH VIII | BW-Wollishofen IV | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Bülach II | Oberrieden II | 10:0 | |||||||
Di. | 26.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Zürich-Affoltern VII | Urdorf V | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 27.01.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Urdorf V | BW-Wollishofen IV | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 28.01.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Oberrieden II | Young Stars ZH VIII | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 29.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | BW-Wollishofen IV | Höngg III | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Thalwil IV | Bülach II | 7:3 | |||||||
Mi. | 03.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Höngg III | Oberrieden II | 10:0 | |||||
Fr. | 05.02.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Young Stars ZH VIII | Thalwil IV | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 t | (1) | 3 | Zürich-Affoltern VII | Bülach II | 6:4 | |||||||
Di. | 08.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Zürich-Affoltern VII | Young Stars ZH VIII | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 10.03.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Oberrieden II | Urdorf V | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 11.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | BW-Wollishofen IV | Bülach II | 10:0 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Thalwil IV | Höngg III | 4:6 | |||||||
Di. | 15.03.2016 | 20:00 t | (1) | 5 | Zürich-Affoltern VII | BW-Wollishofen IV | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 17.03.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Oberrieden II | Thalwil IV | 1:9 | |||||
Fr. | 18.03.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Urdorf V | Young Stars ZH VIII | 0:10 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Bülach II | Höngg III | 1:9 | |||||||
Di. | 29.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Zürich-Affoltern VII | Oberrieden II | 10:0 | |||||
Mi. | 30.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Höngg III | Urdorf V | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 01.04.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Thalwil IV | BW-Wollishofen IV | 1:9 | |||||
Di. | 05.04.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Zürich-Affoltern VII | Thalwil IV | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 06.04.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Urdorf V | Bülach II | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 08.04.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Young Stars ZH VIII | Höngg III | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 14.04.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Oberrieden II | BW-Wollishofen IV | 0:10 | |||||
Fr. | 15.04.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Young Stars ZH VIII | Bülach II | 7:3 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)