MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2015/16
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 6
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 12.01.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Herzogenbuchsee III | Lyss III | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 14.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Wynigen II | Kirchberg III | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 15.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Grauholz II | Münchenbuchsee III | 0:10 | |||||
Tue. | 19.01.2016 | 20:15 t/v | (1) | 2 | Herzogenbuchsee III | Utzenstorf II | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 22.01.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Hindelbank II | Utzenstorf II | 9:1 | |||||
Tue. | 26.01.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Lyss III | Grauholz II | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Herzogenbuchsee III | Kirchberg III | 4:6 | |||||||
Wed. | 27.01.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Münchenbuchsee III | Wynigen II | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 04.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Wynigen II | Lyss III | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 05.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Grauholz II | Utzenstorf II | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Hindelbank II | Münchenbuchsee III | 2:8 | |||||||
Tue. | 09.02.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Kirchberg III | Hindelbank II | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 16.02.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Lyss III | Hindelbank II | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 18.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Utzenstorf II | Wynigen II | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 26.02.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Kirchberg III | Grauholz II | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 04.03.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Kirchberg III | Utzenstorf II | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 07.03.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Wynigen II | Herzogenbuchsee III | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 09.03.2016 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Münchenbuchsee III | Herzogenbuchsee III | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 10.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Utzenstorf II | Lyss III | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 11.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Grauholz II | Hindelbank II | 3:7 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Kirchberg III | Münchenbuchsee III | 2:8 | |||||||
Tue. | 15.03.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Lyss III | Kirchberg III | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Herzogenbuchsee III | Grauholz II | 10:0 | NA | ||||||
Wed. | 16.03.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Münchenbuchsee III | Utzenstorf II | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 18.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Hindelbank II | Wynigen II | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 31.03.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Lyss III | Münchenbuchsee III | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 08.04.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Grauholz II | Wynigen II | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Hindelbank II | Herzogenbuchsee III | 8:2 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)