AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2017/18
7ème ligue Hommes Groupe 1, Tours 3&4
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 17.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Aigle | Yvorne III | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 19.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Grône III | Grône IV | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 22.01.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Montreux-Riviera III | Dorénaz III | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Grône IV | Aigle | 9:1 | |||||||
Mi. | 24.01.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Yvorne III | Montreux-Riviera III | 2:8 | |||||
Do. | 25.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Dorénaz III | Grône III | 5:5 | |||||
Di. | 30.01.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Grône IV | Dorénaz III | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 31.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Aigle | Montreux-Riviera III | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Yvorne III | Grône III | 2:8 | |||||||
Mo. | 12.02.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Grône III | Aigle | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Montreux-Riviera III | Grône IV | 4:6 | |||||||
Do. | 15.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Dorénaz III | Yvorne III | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 19.02.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Grône III | Montreux-Riviera III | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 23.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Grône IV | Yvorne III | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 01.03.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Dorénaz III | Aigle | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 07.03.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Yvorne III | Aigle | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 08.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Dorénaz III | Montreux-Riviera III | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 09.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Grône IV | Grône III | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 12.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Montreux-Riviera III | Yvorne III | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 16.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Grône III | Dorénaz III | 9:1 | |||||
Mi. | 21.03.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Aigle | Grône IV | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 16.04.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Montreux-Riviera III | Aigle | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 19.04.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Dorénaz III | Grône IV | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 20.04.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Grône III | Yvorne III | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 25.04.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Aigle | Grône III | 3:7 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 9 | Yvorne III | Dorénaz III | 3:7 | |||||||
Fr. | 27.04.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Grône IV | Montreux-Riviera III | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 30.04.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Montreux-Riviera III | Grône III | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 02.05.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Aigle | Dorénaz III | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 10 | Yvorne III | Grône IV | 1:9 |
Gruppen-Spielplan (pdf)