AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2017/18
5ème ligue Hommes Groupe 6, Tours 3&4
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 16.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Avry-Rosé II | Marly | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 18.01.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Château d'Oex | Bulle VIII | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 19.01.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Estavayer III | Ependes II | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 23.01.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Marly | Estavayer III | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 24.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Ependes II | Château d'Oex | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 26.01.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Bulle VIII | Avry-Rosé II | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 31.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Ependes II | Bulle VIII | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 01.02.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Château d'Oex | Marly | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 02.02.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Estavayer III | Avry-Rosé II | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 13.02.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Marly | Ependes II | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 20.02.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Marly | Bulle VIII | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Avry-Rosé II | Ependes II | 2:8 | |||||||
Fri. | 23.02.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Estavayer III | Château d'Oex | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 06.03.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Marly | Avry-Rosé II | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 07.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Ependes II | Estavayer III | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 09.03.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Bulle VIII | Château d'Oex | 9:1 | |||||
Tue. | 13.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Avry-Rosé II | Bulle VIII | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 15.03.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Château d'Oex | Ependes II | 0:10 | |||||
Fri. | 16.03.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Estavayer III | Marly | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Avry-Rosé II | Château d'Oex | 8:2 | |||||||
Fri. | 06.04.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 8 | Bulle VIII | Ependes II | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 11.04.2018 | 19:30 v | (1) | 4 | Bulle VIII | Estavayer III | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 18.04.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 10 | Ependes II | Avry-Rosé II | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 24.04.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 8 | Marly | Château d'Oex | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 8 | Avry-Rosé II | Estavayer III | 4:6 | |||||||
Wed. | 25.04.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Ependes II | Marly | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 26.04.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 9 | Château d'Oex | Avry-Rosé II | 1:9 | |||||
Mon. | 30.04.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 9 | Estavayer III | Bulle VIII | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 03.05.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 10 | Château d'Oex | Estavayer III | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 04.05.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 10 | Bulle VIII | Marly | 7:3 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)