AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2016/17
6ème ligue Hommes Groupe 3, Tours 3&4
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 17.01.2017 | 19:30 | (2) | 1 | Trams-Renens IV | Lausanne VIII | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Nestlé II | Bulle VII | 0:10 | |||||||
Fri. | 20.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Penthalaz II | Pully IV | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 25.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Lausanne VIII | Penthalaz II | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Bulle VII | Trams-Renens IV | 10:0 | |||||||
Thu. | 26.01.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Pully IV | Nestlé II | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 31.01.2017 | 19:30 | (2) | 3 | Trams-Renens IV | Pully IV | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Nestlé II | Penthalaz II | 10:0 | |||||||
Wed. | 01.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Bulle VII | Lausanne VIII | 10:0 | |||||
Wed. | 08.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Lausanne VIII | Nestlé II | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 09.02.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Pully IV | Bulle VII | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 10.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Penthalaz II | Trams-Renens IV | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 21.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Nestlé II | Trams-Renens IV | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 01.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Bulle VII | Nestlé II | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Lausanne VIII | Trams-Renens IV | 7:3 | |||||||
Thu. | 02.03.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Pully IV | Penthalaz II | 10:0 | |||||
Thu. | 09.03.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Pully IV | Lausanne VIII | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 10.03.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Penthalaz II | Bulle VII | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 14.03.2017 | 19:30 | (2) | 7 | Trams-Renens IV | Bulle VII | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Nestlé II | Pully IV | 5:5 | |||||||
Fri. | 24.03.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Penthalaz II | Lausanne VIII | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 29.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Lausanne VIII | Bulle VII | 0:10 | |||||
Thu. | 30.03.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Pully IV | Trams-Renens IV | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 31.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Penthalaz II | Nestlé II | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 12.04.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 10 | Bulle VII | Penthalaz II | 10:0 | |||||
Tue. | 25.04.2017 | 19:30 | (2) | 9 | Trams-Renens IV | Penthalaz II | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 9 | Nestlé II | Lausanne VIII | 4:6 | |||||||
Wed. | 26.04.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Bulle VII | Pully IV | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 02.05.2017 | 19:30 | (2) | 10 | Trams-Renens IV | Nestlé II | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 03.05.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Lausanne VIII | Pully IV | 5:5 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)