AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2016/17
4ème ligue Hommes Groupe 1, Tours 3&4
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 16.01.2017 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 1 | Grône II | Brig-Glis | 9:1 | |||||
Di. | 17.01.2017 | 20:30 | (1) | 1 | Martigny III | Stalden | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 25.01.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Collombey/Muraz IV | Martigny III | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 27.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Stalden | Brig-Glis | 6:4 | |||||
Di. | 31.01.2017 | 20:30 | (1) | 3 | Martigny III | Gampel-Steg | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 01.02.2017 | 19:30 t/v | (1) | 3 | Collombey/Muraz IV | Brig-Glis | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 03.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Stalden | Grône II | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 06.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Grône II | Martigny III | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 08.02.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Collombey/Muraz IV | Stalden | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 10.02.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Gampel-Steg | Brig-Glis | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 20.02.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Grône II | Gampel-Steg | 6:4 | |||||
Di. | 21.02.2017 | 20:30 | (1) | 5 | Martigny III | Brig-Glis | 10:0 | |||||
Fr. | 24.02.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Gampel-Steg | Stalden | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 01.03.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Collombey/Muraz IV | Gampel-Steg | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 03.03.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Gampel-Steg | Collombey/Muraz IV | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Stalden | Martigny III | 7:3 | |||||||
Mo. | 06.03.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Collombey/Muraz IV | Grône II | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 10.03.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 7 | Gampel-Steg | Grône II | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 13.03.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Brig-Glis | Stalden | 4:6 | |||||
Di. | 14.03.2017 | 20:30 | (1) | 7 | Martigny III | Collombey/Muraz IV | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 20.03.2017 | 19:30 t/v | (1) | 6 | Brig-Glis | Grône II | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 27.03.2017 | 19:30 t/v | (1) | 8 | Brig-Glis | Collombey/Muraz IV | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 03.04.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 8 | Grône II | Stalden | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 07.04.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 8 | Gampel-Steg | Martigny III | 3:7 | |||||
Di. | 11.04.2017 | 20:30 v | (1) | 9 | Martigny III | Grône II | 9:1 | |||||
Mo. | 24.04.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Brig-Glis | Gampel-Steg | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 28.04.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Stalden | Collombey/Muraz IV | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 01.05.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 10 | Brig-Glis | Martigny III | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 10 | Grône II | Collombey/Muraz IV | 3:7 | |||||||
Fr. | 05.05.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Stalden | Gampel-Steg | 7:3 |
Gruppen-Spielplan (pdf)