AGTT Championnat Genevois 2018/19
2ème ligue Hommes Gr. 2 Phase B
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Di. | 08.01.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | UGS-Chênois IX | ZZ-Lancy VI | 1:9 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 1 | Vernier III | Versoix III | 6:4 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 1 | Carouge IV | Rapid-Genève | 3:7 | |||||||
Di. | 15.01.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Versoix III | Carouge IV | 4:6 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 2 | ZZ-Lancy VI | Vernier III | 6:4 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 2 | Rapid-Genève | UGS-Chênois IX | 9:1 | |||||||
Di. | 29.01.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | UGS-Chênois IX | Versoix III | 8:2 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 3 | Vernier III | Carouge IV | 3:7 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 3 | Rapid-Genève | ZZ-Lancy VI | 6:4 | |||||||
Di. | 05.02.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Carouge IV | UGS-Chênois IX | 6:4 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 4 | ZZ-Lancy VI | Versoix III | 8:2 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 4 | Vernier III | Rapid-Genève | 5:5 | |||||||
Di. | 26.02.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | UGS-Chênois IX | Vernier III | 0:10 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 5 | Carouge IV | ZZ-Lancy VI | 3:7 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 5 | Versoix III | Rapid-Genève | 1:9 | |||||||
Di. | 05.03.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | ZZ-Lancy VI | UGS-Chênois IX | 8:2 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 6 | Versoix III | Vernier III | 3:7 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 6 | Rapid-Genève | Carouge IV | 6:4 | |||||||
Di. | 12.03.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Carouge IV | Versoix III | 8:2 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | Vernier III | ZZ-Lancy VI | 6:4 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | UGS-Chênois IX | Rapid-Genève | 2:8 | |||||||
Di. | 19.03.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Versoix III | UGS-Chênois IX | 5:5 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 8 | Carouge IV | Vernier III | 3:7 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 8 | ZZ-Lancy VI | Rapid-Genève | 5:5 | |||||||
Di. | 02.04.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | UGS-Chênois IX | Carouge IV | 5:5 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 9 | Versoix III | ZZ-Lancy VI | 1:9 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 9 | Rapid-Genève | Vernier III | 4:6 | |||||||
Di. | 09.04.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 10 | Vernier III | UGS-Chênois IX | 3:7 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 10 | ZZ-Lancy VI | Carouge IV | 8:2 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 10 | Rapid-Genève | Versoix III | 9:1 |
Gruppen-Spielplan (pdf)