TTVI Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/20
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 30.08.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Baar III | Baar IV | 5:5 | |||||
Sa. | 31.08.2019 | 13:00 | (1) | 1 | Rapid Luzern VII | Rapid Luzern VI | 6:4 | |||||
15:30 | (1) | 1 | Rapid Luzern VI | Rapid Luzern VII | 8:2 | |||||||
Mo. | 02.09.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Zug II | Kriens V | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 09.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Kriens V | Schenkon II | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 13.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Rotkreuz | Zug II | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 19.09.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Baar IV | Baar III | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 20.09.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Schenkon II | Rotkreuz | 6:4 | |||||
Sa. | 21.09.2019 | 13:00 | (1) | 2 | Rapid Luzern VII | Baar IV | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 27.09.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Baar III | Kriens V | 5:5 | |||||
Sa. | 28.09.2019 | 13:00 | (1) | 3 | Rapid Luzern VI | Schenkon II | 6:4 | |||||
13:00 | (1) | 4 | Rapid Luzern VII | Rotkreuz | 6:4 | |||||||
Fr. | 04.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Rotkreuz | Baar III | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 14.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Kriens V | Rapid Luzern VII | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 25.10.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Baar III | Rapid Luzern VI | 2:8 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Schenkon II | Baar IV | 9:1 | |||||||
Mo. | 28.10.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Zug II | Rapid Luzern VI | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 30.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Zug II | Baar III | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 31.10.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Baar IV | Kriens V | 5:5 | |||||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 13:00 | (1) | 5 | Rapid Luzern VI | Rotkreuz | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 11.11.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Baar III | Schenkon II | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Kriens V | Rapid Luzern VI | 5:5 | |||||||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 13:00 | (1) | 6 | Rapid Luzern VII | Zug II | 5:5 | |||||
15:30 | (1) | 7 | Rapid Luzern VI | Baar IV | 4:6 | |||||||
Fr. | 22.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Rotkreuz | Baar IV | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Schenkon II | Rapid Luzern VII | 7:3 | |||||||
Mo. | 25.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Kriens V | Rotkreuz | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 27.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Zug II | Schenkon II | 2:8 | |||||
Do. | 28.11.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Baar IV | Zug II | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 29.11.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Baar III | Rapid Luzern VII | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 04.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Zug II | Baar IV | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 06.12.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Schenkon II | Kriens V | 7:3 | |||||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 13:00 v | (1) | 2 | Rapid Luzern VI | Baar III | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 09.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Kriens V | Zug II | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 12.12.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Baar IV | Rapid Luzern VII | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 20.12.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Schenkon II | Rapid Luzern VI | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 10.01.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Rotkreuz | Schenkon II | 3:7 | |||||
Sa. | 11.01.2020 | 13:00 | (1) | 3 | Rapid Luzern VII | Kriens V | 1:9 | |||||
15:30 | (1) | 4 | Rapid Luzern VI | Zug II | 4:6 | |||||||
Mo. | 13.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Kriens V | Baar III | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 16.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Baar IV | Schenkon II | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 17.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Rotkreuz | Rapid Luzern VII | 10:0 | |||||
Mo. | 27.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Kriens V | Baar IV | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 31.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Baar III | Zug II | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Rotkreuz | Rapid Luzern VI | 4:6 | |||||||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 15:30 | (1) | 5 | Rapid Luzern VII | Schenkon II | 4:5 | |||||
15:30 v | (1) | 6 | Rapid Luzern VI | Kriens V | 7:3 | |||||||
Fr. | 21.02.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Baar III | Rotkreuz | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 26.02.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Zug II | Rotkreuz | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 04.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Zug II | Rapid Luzern VII | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 05.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Baar IV | Rotkreuz | 4:6 | |||||
Termin offen | (1) | 6 | Schenkon II | Baar III | ||||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 7 | Baar IV | Rapid Luzern VI | ||||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 7 | Rotkreuz | Kriens V | ||||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 7 | Schenkon II | Zug II | ||||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 7 | Rapid Luzern VII | Baar III |