TTVI Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016/17
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 12.09.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Willisau | Steinhausen | 7:3 | |||||
Di. | 13.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Rothenburg II | Reussbühl II | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 15.09.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Baar IV | Kriens V | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Rapid Luzern V | Zug | 2:8 | |||||||
Mo. | 19.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Steinhausen | Rapid Luzern V | 5:5 | |||||
Di. | 20.09.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Reussbühl II | Willisau | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 21.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Zug | Baar IV | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 23.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Kriens V | Rothenburg II | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 29.09.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Baar IV | Steinhausen | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 17.10.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Willisau | Kriens V | 4:6 | |||||
Di. | 18.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Rothenburg II | Zug | 6:4 | |||||
Sa. | 22.10.2016 | 15:30 | (1) | 3 | Rapid Luzern V | Reussbühl II | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 24.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Steinhausen | Rothenburg II | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 27.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Reussbühl II | Baar IV | 1:9 | |||||
Fr. | 28.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Kriens V | Rapid Luzern V | 2:8 | |||||
Mi. | 02.11.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Zug | Willisau | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 04.11.2016 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 5 | Zug | Reussbühl II | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 10.11.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Baar IV | Rothenburg II | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 11.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Kriens V | Steinhausen | 7:3 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2016 | 15:30 | (1) | 5 | Rapid Luzern V | Willisau | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 14.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Steinhausen | Reussbühl II | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 16.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Zug | Kriens V | 2:8 | |||||
Do. | 17.11.2016 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 6 | Baar IV | Willisau | 8:2 | |||||
Di. | 22.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Rothenburg II | Rapid Luzern V | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 28.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Steinhausen | Zug | 6:4 | |||||
Di. | 29.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Rothenburg II | Willisau | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 02.12.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Kriens V | Reussbühl II | 5:5 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2016 | 15:30 | (1) | 7 | Rapid Luzern V | Baar IV | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 05.12.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Steinhausen | Willisau | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 07.12.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Zug | Rapid Luzern V | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 12.12.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Willisau | Reussbühl II | 8:2 | |||||
Di. | 13.12.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Rothenburg II | Kriens V | 1:9 | |||||
Do. | 15.12.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Baar IV | Zug | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 16.12.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Kriens V | Baar IV | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 19.12.2016 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 6 | Willisau | Baar IV | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 21.12.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Zug | Rothenburg II | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 09.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Steinhausen | Baar IV | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 12.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Reussbühl II | Rapid Luzern V | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 13.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Kriens V | Willisau | 8:2 | |||||
Di. | 17.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Rothenburg II | Steinhausen | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 23.01.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Baar IV | Reussbühl II | 4:6 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2017 | 15:30 v | (1) | 4 | Rapid Luzern V | Kriens V | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 30.01.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Willisau | Rapid Luzern V | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Steinhausen | Kriens V | 7:3 | |||||||
Di. | 31.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Rothenburg II | Baar IV | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 02.02.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Baar IV | Rapid Luzern V | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 09.02.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Reussbühl II | Steinhausen | 4:6 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 13:00 v | (1) | 2 | Rapid Luzern V | Steinhausen | 7:3 | |||||
15:30 | (1) | 6 | Rapid Luzern V | Rothenburg II | 6:4 | |||||||
Di. | 14.02.2017 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 5 | Reussbühl II | Zug | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 16.02.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Reussbühl II | Rothenburg II | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 17.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Kriens V | Zug | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 06.03.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Willisau | Zug | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 13.03.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Willisau | Rothenburg II | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 15.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Zug | Steinhausen | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 16.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Reussbühl II | Kriens V | 3:7 |