STT Nationalleagues 2018/19
Damen Nationalliga A
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. | 06.10.2018 | 13:00 | (1) | 1 | Neuhausen | Wädenswil | 6:1 | |||||
14:00 | (1) | 1 | Uster | Rapid Luzern | 6:1 | |||||||
16:00 | (2) | 1 | Young Stars ZH | Rio-Star Muttenz | 6:3 | |||||||
Sun. | 07.10.2018 | 14:00 | (2) | 2 | Young Stars ZH | Neuhausen | 6:4 | |||||
14:00 | (1) | 2 | Rapid Luzern | Rio-Star Muttenz | 6:3 | |||||||
15:00 | (1) | 2 | Uster | Wädenswil | 6:0 | |||||||
Sat. | 03.11.2018 | 13:30 | (1) | 3 | Rapid Luzern | Young Stars ZH | 6:2 | |||||
14:00 | (1) | 3 | Neuhausen | Uster | 6:3 | |||||||
18:00 | (1) | 3 | Wädenswil | Rio-Star Muttenz | 1:6 | |||||||
Sat. | 08.12.2018 | 16:00 | (2) | 4 | Young Stars ZH | Uster | 3:6 | |||||
17:00 | (1) | 4 | Rio-Star Muttenz | Neuhausen | 3:6 | |||||||
18:00 | (1) | 4 | Wädenswil | Rapid Luzern | 1:6 | |||||||
Sun. | 09.12.2018 | 13:00 | (1) | 5 | Neuhausen | Rapid Luzern | 6:1 | |||||
14:00 t | (1) | 5 | Wädenswil | Young Stars ZH | 2:6 | |||||||
15:00 | (1) | 5 | Uster | Rio-Star Muttenz | 5:5 | |||||||
Sat. | 12.01.2019 | 13:00 | (1) | 6 | Rio-Star Muttenz | Young Stars ZH | 5:5 | |||||
17:30 | (1) | 6 | Rapid Luzern | Uster | 6:4 | |||||||
19:00 v | (1) | 6 | Wädenswil | Neuhausen | 0:6 | |||||||
Sun. | 13.01.2019 | 13:00 | (1) | 7 | Neuhausen | Young Stars ZH | 6:2 | |||||
16:00 | (1) | 7 | Rio-Star Muttenz | Rapid Luzern | 5:5 | |||||||
16:00 | (1) | 7 | Wädenswil | Uster | 0:6 | |||||||
Sat. | 16.02.2019 | 15:00 | (1) | 8 | Uster | Neuhausen | 6:3 | |||||
16:00 | (2) | 8 | Young Stars ZH | Rapid Luzern | 6:4 | |||||||
17:00 | (1) | 8 | Rio-Star Muttenz | Wädenswil | 6:2 | |||||||
Sat. | 23.03.2019 | 14:00 | (1) | 9 | Uster | Young Stars ZH | 5:5 | |||||
15:30 | (1) | 9 | Neuhausen | Rio-Star Muttenz | 6:2 | |||||||
17:30 | (1) | 9 | Rapid Luzern | Wädenswil | 6:1 | |||||||
Sun. | 24.03.2019 | 14:00 | (1) | 10 | Rapid Luzern | Neuhausen | 4:6 | |||||
14:00 t | (2) | 10 | Young Stars ZH | Wädenswil | 6:2 | |||||||
15:00 | (1) | 10 | Rio-Star Muttenz | Uster | 4:6 |