STT Nationalleagues 2014/15
Men Nationalleague C Group 1
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. | 05.09.2014 | 20:30 | Meyrin II | UGS-Chênois III | 3:7 | ||||||
Sat. | 06.09.2014 | 17:15 | Carouge | Châtelaine | 5:5 | ||||||
Sun. | 07.09.2014 | 16:00 | (1) | Veyrier II | Mandement | 5:5 | |||||
Sat. | 13.09.2014 | 16:00 | ZZ-Lancy III | Veyrier II | 8:2 | ||||||
Mon. | 15.09.2014 | 20:00 | UGS-Chênois III | Carouge | 7:3 | ||||||
Thu. | 18.09.2014 | 20:00 | Châtelaine | Meyrin II | 7:3 | ||||||
Sat. | 20.09.2014 | 17:00 | Mandement | Silver Star | 4:6 | ||||||
Sun. | 05.10.2014 | 16:00 | (1) | Veyrier II | UGS-Chênois III | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 10.10.2014 | 20:30 | Meyrin II | Mandement | 6:4 | ||||||
Sat. | 11.10.2014 | 17:00 | (1) | Silver Star | Châtelaine | 8:2 | |||||
17:15 | Carouge | ZZ-Lancy III | 0:10 | ||||||||
Thu. | 30.10.2014 | 20:00 | Châtelaine | Veyrier II | 4:6 | ||||||
Sat. | 01.11.2014 | 13:00 | UGS-Chênois III | Silver Star | 4:6 | ||||||
17:00 | Mandement | Carouge | 6:4 | ||||||||
18:00 | ZZ-Lancy III | Meyrin II | 8:2 | ||||||||
Mon. | 03.11.2014 | 20:00 | UGS-Chênois III | Mandement | 7:3 | ||||||
Thu. | 06.11.2014 | 20:00 | Châtelaine | ZZ-Lancy III | 5:5 | ||||||
Sat. | 08.11.2014 | 17:00 | (1) | Silver Star | Meyrin II | 7:3 | |||||
Sun. | 09.11.2014 | 16:00 | (1) | Veyrier II | Carouge | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 14.11.2014 | 20:30 | Meyrin II | Veyrier II | 8:2 | ||||||
Sat. | 15.11.2014 | 17:00 | Mandement | Châtelaine | 4:6 | ||||||
17:15 | Carouge | Silver Star | 3:7 | ||||||||
18:00 | ZZ-Lancy III | UGS-Chênois III | 8:2 | ||||||||
Sat. | 22.11.2014 | 16:00 | ZZ-Lancy III | Mandement | 9:1 | ||||||
Sun. | 23.11.2014 | 16:00 | (1) | Veyrier II | Silver Star | 0:10 | |||||
Thu. | 27.11.2014 | 20:00 | Châtelaine | UGS-Chênois III | 7:3 | ||||||
Fri. | 28.11.2014 | 20:30 | Meyrin II | Carouge | 7:3 | ||||||
Thu. | 04.12.2014 | 20:00 | Châtelaine | Carouge | 5:5 | ||||||
Fri. | 05.12.2014 | 20:30 | Mandement | Veyrier II | 5:5 | ||||||
Sat. | 06.12.2014 | 16:00 | ZZ-Lancy III | Silver Star | 8:2 | ||||||
17:30 | UGS-Chênois III | Meyrin II | 4:6 | ||||||||
Fri. | 12.12.2014 | 20:30 | Meyrin II | Châtelaine | 7:3 | ||||||
Sat. | 13.12.2014 | 17:00 | (1) | Silver Star | Mandement | 7:3 | |||||
17:15 | Carouge | UGS-Chênois III | 5:5 | ||||||||
Sun. | 14.12.2014 | 16:00 | (1) | Veyrier II | ZZ-Lancy III | 3:7 | |||||
Sat. | 10.01.2015 | 16:00 | ZZ-Lancy III | Carouge | 6:4 | ||||||
17:00 | Mandement | Meyrin II | 4:6 | ||||||||
17:30 | UGS-Chênois III | Veyrier II | 5:5 | ||||||||
Thu. | 15.01.2015 | 20:00 | Châtelaine | Silver Star | 3:7 | ||||||
Sat. | 31.01.2015 | 17:15 | Carouge | Mandement | 6:4 | ||||||
Sun. | 01.02.2015 | 16:00 | (1) | Veyrier II | Châtelaine | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 06.02.2015 | 20:30 | Meyrin II | ZZ-Lancy III | 2:8 | ||||||
Sat. | 07.02.2015 | 17:00 | (1) | Silver Star | UGS-Chênois III | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 20.02.2015 | 20:30 | Meyrin II | Silver Star | 6:4 | ||||||
Sat. | 21.02.2015 | 17:00 | Mandement | UGS-Chênois III | 4:6 | ||||||
17:15 | Carouge | Veyrier II | 5:5 | ||||||||
18:00 | ZZ-Lancy III | Châtelaine | 5:5 | ||||||||
Sat. | 07.03.2015 | 16:30 | Châtelaine | Mandement | 8:2 | ||||||
17:00 | (1) | Silver Star | Carouge | 4:6 | |||||||
17:30 | UGS-Chênois III | ZZ-Lancy III | 6:4 | ||||||||
17:30 v | (1) | Veyrier II | Meyrin II | 7:3 | |||||||
Tue. | 10.03.2015 | 19:30 v | (1) | Silver Star | ZZ-Lancy III | 5:5 | |||||
Sat. | 21.03.2015 | 17:00 | (1) | Silver Star | Veyrier II | 4:6 | |||||
17:00 | Mandement | ZZ-Lancy III | 0:10 | ||||||||
17:15 | Carouge | Meyrin II | 6:4 | ||||||||
17:30 | UGS-Chênois III | Châtelaine | 4:6 |