OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Di. | 29.08.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Gossau St.Gallen IV | Romanshorn IV | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 04.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Wolfhalden II | Gossau St.Gallen IV | 8:2 | |||||
Di. | 05.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Rorschach III | Horn | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | St. Gallen IX | Oberriet II | 8:2 | |||||||
Di. | 12.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Arbon | Rorschach III | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 14.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Horn | St. Gallen IX | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Romanshorn IV | Arbon | 3:7 | |||||||
Fr. | 15.09.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Oberriet II | Wolfhalden II | 5:5 | |||||
Di. | 26.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | St. Gallen IX | Arbon | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Rorschach III | Gossau St.Gallen IV | 7:3 | |||||||
Mo. | 02.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Wolfhalden II | Horn | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 05.10.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Romanshorn IV | Oberriet II | 2:8 | |||||
Mo. | 30.10.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Gossau St.Gallen IV | St. Gallen IX | 2:8 | |||||
Di. | 31.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Arbon | Wolfhalden II | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 02.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Horn | Romanshorn IV | 10:0 | |||||
Fr. | 03.11.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Oberriet II | Rorschach III | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 06.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Wolfhalden II | Romanshorn IV | 9:1 | |||||
Di. | 07.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Arbon | Oberriet II | 3:7 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Gossau St.Gallen IV | Horn | 1:9 | |||||||
Di. | 14.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Rorschach III | Wolfhalden II | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 16.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Horn | Arbon | 9:1 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Romanshorn IV | St. Gallen IX | 2:8 | |||||||
Fr. | 17.11.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Oberriet II | Gossau St.Gallen IV | 5:5 | |||||
Di. | 21.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | St. Gallen IX | Rorschach III | 5:5 | |||||
Di. | 05.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | St. Gallen IX | Wolfhalden II | 3:7 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Gossau St.Gallen IV | Arbon | 6:4 | |||||||
Do. | 07.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Horn | Oberriet II | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Romanshorn IV | Rorschach III | 4:6 | |||||||
Fr. | 15.12.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | St. Gallen IX | Horn | 4:6 | |||||
Di. | 09.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Arbon | Romanshorn IV | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 11.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Horn | Rorschach III | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 12.01.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Oberriet II | St. Gallen IX | 10:0 | W | ||||
Di. | 16.01.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Gossau St.Gallen IV | Wolfhalden II | 0:10 | |||||
Mo. | 22.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Wolfhalden II | Oberriet II | 10:0 | |||||
Di. | 23.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Rorschach III | Arbon | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 25.01.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Romanshorn IV | Gossau St.Gallen IV | 5:5 | |||||
Di. | 06.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Arbon | St. Gallen IX | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 08.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Horn | Wolfhalden II | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 09.02.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Oberriet II | Romanshorn IV | 8:2 | |||||
Di. | 13.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | St. Gallen IX | Gossau St.Gallen IV | 8:2 | |||||
Di. | 20.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Rorschach III | Romanshorn IV | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Arbon | Gossau St.Gallen IV | 2:7 | |||||||
Mo. | 05.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Wolfhalden II | Arbon | 8:2 | |||||
Di. | 06.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Rorschach III | Oberriet II | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 08.03.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Romanshorn IV | Horn | 2:8 | |||||
Di. | 13.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Rorschach III | St. Gallen IX | 2:8 | |||||
Do. | 15.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Horn | Gossau St.Gallen IV | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 16.03.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Oberriet II | Arbon | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 19.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Wolfhalden II | Rorschach III | 10:0 | |||||
Di. | 20.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Arbon | Horn | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | St. Gallen IX | Romanshorn IV | 4:6 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Gossau St.Gallen IV | Oberriet II | 4:6 | |||||||
Do. | 22.03.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Romanshorn IV | Wolfhalden II | 0:10 | |||||
Fr. | 23.03.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Oberriet II | Horn | 1:9 | |||||
Di. | 03.04.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Gossau St.Gallen IV | Rorschach III | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 09.04.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Wolfhalden II | St. Gallen IX | 9:1 |