OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
1. Liga O40 Gruppe 1
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | tour | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
lun. | 28.08.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Wetzikon | Winterthur | 10:0 | |||||
jeu. | 31.08.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Neuhausen | Zürich-Affoltern | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Flums | Buchs Zürich | 4:6 | |||||||
mar. | 05.09.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Zürich-Affoltern | Flums | 10:0 | |||||
lun. | 18.09.2017 | 20:00 h | (2) | 3 | Buchs Zürich | Neuhausen | 8:2 | |||||
jeu. | 21.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Winterthur | Flums | 9:1 | |||||
lun. | 25.09.2017 | 20:00 h | (2) | 1 | Buchs Zürich | Wetzikon | 8:2 | |||||
lun. | 02.10.2017 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 3 | Wetzikon | Chur | 7:3 | |||||
jeu. | 05.10.2017 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 1 | Neuhausen | Chur | 7:3 | |||||
lun. | 23.10.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Wetzikon | Zürich-Affoltern | 4:6 | |||||
jeu. | 26.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Neuhausen | Winterthur | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Flums | Chur | 4:6 | |||||||
jeu. | 23.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Winterthur | Chur | 2:8 | |||||
mar. | 28.11.2017 | 20:15 t/v | (1) | 5 | Zürich-Affoltern | Chur | 6:4 | |||||
jeu. | 30.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Winterthur | Buchs Zürich | 6:4 | |||||
lun. | 11.12.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Wetzikon | Flums | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 h | (2) | 6 | Buchs Zürich | Chur | 3:7 | |||||||
mar. | 12.12.2017 | 20:00 v | (2) | 5 | Neuhausen | Wetzikon | 8:2 | |||||
jeu. | 14.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Zürich-Affoltern | Winterthur | 9:1 | |||||
lun. | 18.12.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Zürich-Affoltern | Buchs Zürich | 10:0 | |||||
jeu. | 21.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Neuhausen | Flums | 10:0 | wo | ||||
ven. | 12.01.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Wetzikon | Buchs Zürich | 6:4 | |||||
jeu. | 18.01.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Flums | Zürich-Affoltern | 1:9 | |||||
ven. | 19.01.2018 | 20:00 t/v | (2) | 1 | Chur | Neuhausen | 2:8 | |||||
lun. | 29.01.2018 | 20:00 h | (2) | 2 | Buchs Zürich | Flums | 5:5 | |||||
jeu. | 01.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Winterthur | Wetzikon | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Zürich-Affoltern | Neuhausen | 9:1 | |||||||
lun. | 12.02.2018 | 20:00 h | (2) | 7 | Buchs Zürich | Zürich-Affoltern | 1:9 | |||||
jeu. | 15.02.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Flums | Neuhausen | 3:7 | |||||
ven. | 16.02.2018 | 20:00 | (2) | 4 | Chur | Flums | 8:2 | |||||
jeu. | 22.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Neuhausen | Buchs Zürich | 10:0 | wo | ||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Flums | Winterthur | 8:2 | |||||||
lun. | 26.02.2018 | 20:00 t/h/v | (H) | 3 | Chur | Wetzikon | 7:3 | |||||
jeu. | 01.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Winterthur | Neuhausen | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Zürich-Affoltern | Wetzikon | 9:1 | |||||||
lun. | 26.03.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Wetzikon | Neuhausen | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 h | (2) | 5 | Buchs Zürich | Winterthur | 7:3 | |||||||
20:00 t/v | (2) | 5 | Chur | Zürich-Affoltern | 6:4 | |||||||
jeu. | 05.04.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Winterthur | Zürich-Affoltern | 2:8 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Flums | Wetzikon | 5:5 | |||||||
ven. | 06.04.2018 | 20:00 | (2) | 6 | Chur | Buchs Zürich | 8:2 | |||||
ven. | 04.05.2018 | 20:00 v | (2) | 7 | Chur | Winterthur | 9:1 |