OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016/17
3. Liga O40 Gruppe 3
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | tour | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
jeu. | 25.08.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Rüschlikon | Rapperswil-Jona | 1:9 | |||||
ven. | 26.08.2016 | 20:00 | (3) | 1 | Zürich-Affoltern III | Rüti | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Wolfhausen | Embrach II | 1:9 | |||||||
jeu. | 01.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Embrach II | Zürich-Affoltern III | 9:1 | |||||
ven. | 02.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Rapperswil-Jona | Meilen-Männedorf | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Rüti | Rüschlikon | 10:0 | |||||||
jeu. | 22.09.2016 | 19:45 | (2) | 3 | Meilen-Männedorf | Rüti | 8:2 | |||||
ven. | 23.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Wolfhausen | Rapperswil-Jona | 5:5 | |||||
lun. | 26.09.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Rüschlikon | Embrach II | 3:7 | |||||
jeu. | 27.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Embrach II | Meilen-Männedorf | 5:5 | |||||
ven. | 28.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Rapperswil-Jona | Zürich-Affoltern III | 10:0 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Rüti | Wolfhausen | 8:2 | |||||||
jeu. | 01.12.2016 | 19:45 | (2) | 5 | Meilen-Männedorf | Rüschlikon | 10:0 | |||||
ven. | 02.12.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Wolfhausen | Zürich-Affoltern III | 4:6 | |||||
jeu. | 08.12.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Embrach II | Rüti | 4:6 | |||||
jeu. | 15.12.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Embrach II | Rapperswil-Jona | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Rüschlikon | Wolfhausen | 0:10 | |||||||
ven. | 16.12.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Rapperswil-Jona | Rüti | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (3) | 6 | Zürich-Affoltern III | Meilen-Männedorf | 1:9 | |||||||
jeu. | 22.12.2016 | 19:45 | (2) | 7 | Meilen-Männedorf | Wolfhausen | 7:3 | |||||
ven. | 23.12.2016 | 20:00 | (3) | 7 | Zürich-Affoltern III | Rüschlikon | 10:0 | |||||
jeu. | 19.01.2017 | 19:45 | (2) | 2 | Meilen-Männedorf | Rapperswil-Jona | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Rüschlikon | Rüti | 0:10 | |||||||
ven. | 20.01.2017 | 20:00 | (3) | 2 | Zürich-Affoltern III | Embrach II | 10:0 | wo | ||||
ven. | 27.01.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Rapperswil-Jona | Wolfhausen | 9:1 | |||||
jeu. | 02.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Embrach II | Rüschlikon | 6:4 | |||||
ven. | 03.02.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Rüti | Meilen-Männedorf | 6:4 | |||||
jeu. | 09.02.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Embrach II | Wolfhausen | 4:6 | |||||
ven. | 17.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Rapperswil-Jona | Rüschlikon | 9:1 | |||||
jeu. | 02.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Rüschlikon | Meilen-Männedorf | 0:10 | |||||
ven. | 03.03.2017 | 20:00 | (3) | 5 | Zürich-Affoltern III | Wolfhausen | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Rapperswil-Jona | Embrach II | 4:6 | |||||||
jeu. | 23.03.2017 | 19:45 | (2) | 6 | Meilen-Männedorf | Zürich-Affoltern III | 7:3 | |||||
ven. | 24.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Wolfhausen | Rüschlikon | 9:1 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Rüti | Rapperswil-Jona | 6:4 | |||||||
mar. | 28.03.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Rüti | Embrach II | 9:1 | |||||
ven. | 31.03.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Wolfhausen | Meilen-Männedorf | 2:8 | |||||
lun. | 10.04.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Wolfhausen | Rüti | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Rüschlikon | Zürich-Affoltern III | 5:5 | |||||||
mar. | 02.05.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Rüti | Zürich-Affoltern III | 8:2 | |||||
jeu. | 04.05.2017 | 19:45 v | (2) | 4 | Meilen-Männedorf | Embrach II | 8:2 | |||||
ven. | 05.05.2017 | 20:00 v | (3) | 4 | Zürich-Affoltern III | Rapperswil-Jona | 6:4 |