OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2015/16
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 7
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | tour | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ven. | 11.09.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Young Stars ZH IX | Buchs Zürich VII | 0:10 | W | ||||
mer. | 16.09.2015 | 19:30 | (2) | 1 | Buchs Zürich VII | Wettswil IV | 0:10 | W | ||||
ven. | 18.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Dietikon-Weiningen III | Young Stars ZH IX | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | BW-Wollishofen VI | Zürich-Affoltern IX | 3:7 | |||||||
mar. | 20.10.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Wettswil IV | BW-Wollishofen VI | 5:5 | |||||
mer. | 04.11.2015 | 19:30 | (2) | 3 | Buchs Zürich VII | BW-Wollishofen VI | 5:5 | |||||
ven. | 06.11.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Young Stars ZH IX | Zürich-Affoltern IX | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Dietikon-Weiningen III | Wettswil IV | 6:4 | |||||||
lun. | 09.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | BW-Wollishofen VI | Dietikon-Weiningen III | 7:3 | |||||
ven. | 13.11.2015 | 20:00 | (3) | 2 | Zürich-Affoltern IX | Dietikon-Weiningen III | 1:9 | |||||
mar. | 17.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Wettswil IV | Young Stars ZH IX | 0:10 | |||||
ven. | 20.11.2015 | 20:00 | (3) | 4 | Zürich-Affoltern IX | Buchs Zürich VII | 4:6 | |||||
mar. | 08.12.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Wettswil IV | Zürich-Affoltern IX | 7:3 | |||||
mer. | 09.12.2015 | 19:30 | (2) | 5 | Buchs Zürich VII | Dietikon-Weiningen III | 3:7 | |||||
ven. | 11.12.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | BW-Wollishofen VI | Young Stars ZH IX | 0:10 | wo | ||||
mar. | 12.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Wettswil IV | Buchs Zürich VII | 5:5 | |||||
ven. | 15.01.2016 | 20:00 | (3) | 1 | Zürich-Affoltern IX | BW-Wollishofen VI | 7:3 | |||||
mer. | 27.01.2016 | 19:30 | (2) | 2 | Buchs Zürich VII | Young Stars ZH IX | 1:9 | |||||
ven. | 29.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Dietikon-Weiningen III | Zürich-Affoltern IX | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | BW-Wollishofen VI | Wettswil IV | 6:4 | |||||||
ven. | 05.02.2016 | 20:00 | (3) | 3 | Zürich-Affoltern IX | Young Stars ZH IX | 7:3 | |||||
mar. | 08.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Wettswil IV | Dietikon-Weiningen III | 2:8 | |||||
ven. | 11.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | BW-Wollishofen VI | Buchs Zürich VII | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (3) | 5 | Zürich-Affoltern IX | Wettswil IV | 7:3 | |||||||
mer. | 16.03.2016 | 19:30 | (2) | 4 | Buchs Zürich VII | Zürich-Affoltern IX | 2:8 | |||||
ven. | 18.03.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Young Stars ZH IX | Wettswil IV | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Dietikon-Weiningen III | BW-Wollishofen VI | 6:4 | |||||||
ven. | 01.04.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Young Stars ZH IX | BW-Wollishofen VI | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Dietikon-Weiningen III | Buchs Zürich VII | 8:2 | |||||||
ven. | 15.04.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Young Stars ZH IX | Dietikon-Weiningen III | 3:7 |